Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic I
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I -- (0Y105-01CB4U-0144)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469682  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 3 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469702  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A10 vs A2STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469688  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 3 vs.BPSC 05 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469736  Webb Bridge Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 2 vs.MOBA-05 Boys White - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469696  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 A6 vs A2CFC Red Star - B14U Elite - CL I 3 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469700  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I8

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469740  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 2 vs.Savannah United 05 Boys Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469707  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A2YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I 4 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469721  Webb Bridge Park  03:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS GOLD - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 580705  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  24 A13 vs A2AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I 0 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469725  Webb Bridge Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 1 vs.CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469730  Ocee Elementary  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.