Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 18U Classic III West
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West -- (0Y152-01CB8U-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618222  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  1 T2 vs T7MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West 4F vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618232  Tramore - CASL  11:00 AM  2 T2 vs T3MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West 6 vs.Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618225  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 T1 vs T2CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West 0 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618238  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 T2 vs T5MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618235  Whitlock  02:00 PM  8 T4 vs T2SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West 3 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618259  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:45 PM  1A T5 vs T2SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West 1 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618253  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 T3 vs T2Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West 1 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618243  Joe Cowan Park  12:00 PM  1 T7 vs T2TRAC Covered Bridge 2001 Classic - CL III West 2 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618262  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 T2 vs T6MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618241  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 T6 vs T2SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West 2 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618246  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  1 T2 vs T1MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West 4F vs.CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618256  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 T2 vs T4MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.