Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Classic III
       

Bracket      


ALL 3      




FFC Predators - CL III -- (0Y163-03CB9U-1801)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 3 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C8 : SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III55505555552047 33  12  5 0
 C3 : FFC Predators - CL III5525505555x042 26  7  2 2
 C13 : ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS BLACK- CL III50022555505034 3  40  1 1
 C10 : UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III5555505020x032 6  19  7 0
 C2 : Excel 2000 Navy- CL III5025055205x029 7  15  8 0
 C7 : NTH NASA 00 Royal- CL III5055005020x022 -1  29  1 0
 C5 : GSA South 01/00B Red- CL III0220500550x019 1  20  1 0
 C4 : GSA North 01/00B White- CL III5005000000x010 -21  45  2 0
 C12 : Hinesville Soccer Association - B19- CL III0000520010x08 -5  27  4 0
 C6 : Lanier Sharks 00B Navy- CL III0502000000x07 -4  20  0 0
 C9 : UFA 00/01B Black- CL III0000500000x05 -21  45  0 0
 C11 : Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III000-4000000x0-4 -24  49  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473258  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  23 C3 vs C12FFC Predators - CL III 4 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19- CL III0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473313  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  21 C3 vs C10FFC Predators - CL III 5 vs.UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473270  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa C5 vs C3GSA South 01/00B Red- CL III 2 vs.FFC Predators - CL III2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473308  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  24 C3 vs C8FFC Predators - CL III 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473284  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 C9 vs C3UFA 00/01B Black- CL III 0 vs.FFC Predators - CL III8

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473291  Howard Coffin Park  02:00 PM  1 C11 vs C3Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III 0 vs.FFC Predators - CL III0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473303  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  25 C3 vs C6FFC Predators - CL III 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B Navy- CL III1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595219  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 C13 vs C3ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS BLACK- CL III 1 vs.FFC Predators - CL III6

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473298  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  21 C3 vs C4FFC Predators - CL III 12 vs.GSA North 01/00B White- CL III1

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473277  Metro North Pk  02:00 PM  3 C7 vs C3NTH NASA 00 Royal- CL III 0 vs.FFC Predators - CL III7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.