Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic II West
       

Bracket      


ALL B      




DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E -- (0Y159-01CB4U-0694)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B4 : CFA Dalton 05B Elite- CL II West5555555555050 35  7  7 0
 B12 : UFA 05B Red- CL II West5525505505037 20  14  12 0
 B6 : DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West0505555055035 7  24  1 0
 B9 : SAF 2005 ELITE - CL II West5050050555030 7  20  5 0
 B11 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1- CL II West5050555500030 4  21  0 0
 B7 : GSA South 05B Premier- CL II West2525505050029 7  19  5 1
 B10 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2- CL II West2055505502029 7  21  3 0
 B2 : AFC Lightning 05 Red- CL II West0050005050015 -15  37  1 0
 B3 : ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK- CL II West0500000005010 -27  49  0 0
 B8 : NTH NASA 05 Elite- CL II West000005002007 -13  27  0 1
 B5 : Concorde Fire U14 Central Black- CL II West000000000000 -32  52  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473683  Wade Walker Park  12:30 PM  2 B6 vs B11DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1- CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473695  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  21 B2 vs B6AFC Lightning 05 Red- CL II West 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473701  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B4DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West 2 vs.CFA Dalton 05B Elite- CL II West11

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473755  Georgia Soccer Park  02:00 PM  3 B5 vs B6Concorde Fire U14 Central Black- CL II West 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473715  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 B8 vs B6NTH NASA 05 Elite- CL II West 2 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473762  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B7DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West 2 vs.GSA South 05B Premier- CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473723  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  8 B6 vs B10DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2- CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473731  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 B12 vs B6UFA 05B Red- CL II West 4 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473747  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 B3 vs B6ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK- CL II West 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473768  Avondale Dunaire Park  03:00 PM  2 B6 vs B9DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West 3 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL II West2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.