Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic I Red
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




DDYSC 06 Wolves -- (0Y159-01CB3U-0629)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : PPA KSA 06 Premier - B13U- CL I Red5555550555045 24  13  2 0
 A10 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys- CL I Red5555555055045 27  16  1 0
 A5 : Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red5505252555039 19  13  1 0
 A1 : Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red0555220555034 13  23  1 0
 A3 : Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red0555205250029 10  16  0 0
 A11 : Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red5000020555022 0  25  4 1
 A6 : DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red2555020000019 -8  30  0 0
 A8 : NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red0220500505019 -9  31  1 2
 A2 : Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red0000055000010 -19  42  2 2
 A7 : MOBA-06 Boys- CL I Red020000000002 -30  44  0 0
 A4 : Concorde Fire U13 West Black- CL I Red000000000000 -27  40  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607129  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red 2 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607151  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607124  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red 4 vs.MOBA-06 Boys- CL I Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607163  Wade Walker Park  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black- CL I Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607138  Riverline Park  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A6Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys- CL I Red 5 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607157  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red 1 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607169  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red 5 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607142  Avondale Dunaire Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red 1 vs.Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607133  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  8 A6 vs A9DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red 0 vs.PPA KSA 06 Premier - B13U- CL I Red5

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607145  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red 9 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.