Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic III East Red
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL V E -- (0Y159-01CB4U-0695)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : GSA South 05B Red- CL III E Red5055555555045 26  16  2 0
 A1 : ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL III E Red5555202555039 23  17  4 1
 A11 : UFA Milton 05B Gold- CL III E Red5550522555039 21  12  0 0
 A8 : KSA - UNITED FC 05 B14- CL III E Red2505552255036 16  13  5 0
 A5 : Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III E Red2552250525033 15  12  0 0
 A10 : Triumph 05 Boys- CL III E Red5550050500025 10  22  1 0
 A7 : IAFC 05 Boys Excel- CL III E Red0005255005022 -8  31  0 0
 A4 : DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III E Red5000500000010 -23  51  0 0
 A9 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER- CL050000000005 -25  54  1 0
 A3 : Covington YMCA - B14U- CL III E Red000050000005 -27  60  1 0
 A2 : BFC - 05B Black- CL III E Red000000000505 -28  70  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563029  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III E Red 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER- CL III E Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563034  Granite Complex  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4Triumph 05 Boys- CL III E Red 9 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III E Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563048  Wade Walker Park  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III E Red 0 vs.BFC - 05B Black- CL III E Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563042  Eagles Soccer Academy  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL III E Red 10 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III E Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563054  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Covington YMCA - B14U- CL III E Red 2 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III E Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563080  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4KSA - UNITED FC 05 B14- CL III E Red 6 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III E Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563038  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III E Red 0 vs.UFA Milton 05B Gold- CL III E Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563065  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A4 vs A5DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III E Red 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III E Red12

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563070  GSA  05:00 PM  Mill A6 vs A4GSA South 05B Red- CL III E Red 6 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III E Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563075  Wade Walker Park  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III E Red 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel- CL III E Red3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.