Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 17U Classic III South
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




UFA South Georgia 03B Red- CL III South -- (0Y111-15CB6U-2283)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468839  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2UFA South Georgia 03B Red- CL III South 0 vs.Richmond Hill SC U17B Classic- CL III South8

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468840  Friendly City Park  10:00 AM  4 A6 vs A4UFA South Georgia 03B Red- CL III South 1 vs.Effingham United 03B - B16U- CL III South4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468845  Friendly City Park  12:55 PM  4 A6 vs A1UFA South Georgia 03B Red- CL III South 0 vs.Effingham United 02B - B17U- CL III South13

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468846  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3UFA South Georgia 03B Red- CL III South 0 vs.SAF 2002 ELITE- CL III South4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468850  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5UFA South Georgia 03B Red- CL III South 1 vs.Savannah United 03B Blue- CL III South6

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468860  Sand Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Effingham United 02B - B17U- CL III South 12 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Red- CL III South0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468855  Sand Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Effingham United 03B - B16U- CL III South 7 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Red- CL III South0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628083  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7UFA South Georgia 03B Red- CL III South 0 vs.SAF 2002 PREMIER- CL III South0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468854  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Richmond Hill SC U17B Classic- CL III South 9 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Red- CL III South0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468835  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Savannah United 03B Blue- CL III South 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Red- CL III South1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468831  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A3 vs A6SAF 2002 ELITE- CL III South 7 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Red- CL III South0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628084  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A7 vs A6SAF 2002 PREMIER- CL III South 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Red- CL III South0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.