Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III South
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




AFC Lightning Troup 04- CL III South -- (0Y163-02CB5U-1504)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602651  Troup Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3AFC Lightning Troup 04- CL III South 2 vs.Effingham United 04B- B15U- CL III South2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602654  Troup County Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  C A1 vs A4AFC Lightning Troup 04- CL III South 0 vs.Richmond Hill SC U15 Classic- CL III South2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602662  Springdale Park Dublin  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1SAF DUBLIN 2004- CL III South 0 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 04- CL III South2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602663  CYSA  02:00 PM  7 A2 vs A1CFC Red Star - B15U-Premier- CL III South 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 04- CL III South1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602647  Troup Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6AFC Lightning Troup 04- CL III South 4 vs.SAF DUBLIN 2004- CL III South0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602672  Troup Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5AFC Lightning Troup 04- CL III South 0 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER- CL III South1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602648  Troup Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2AFC Lightning Troup 04- CL III South 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U-Premier- CL III South2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602657  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A5 vs A1SAF 2004 PREMIER- CL III South 2 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 04- CL III South0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602666  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Effingham United 04B- B15U- CL III South 3 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 04- CL III South0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602669  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Richmond Hill SC U15 Classic- CL III South 3 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 04- CL III South0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.