Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A4607C13-FC0E-456B-B4E4-543249BAD3F0&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&tourappguid=268FAFF8-81B7-48FF-8464-5DE1BA6DDA81&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




RYSA Revs 14B -- (0Y208-02RB14-0868)
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A32 : LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis555555555x-045 35  6  0 0
 A40 : NTH MN Mayo Dynamo555555555x-045 30  8  0 0
 A44 : Pike FC U14B 555555555-045 26  6  0 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire United Grey552555255x-039 23  11  0 0
 A39 : NTH MN Capraru United0555555520-037 17  21  0 0
 A7 : AUSA 14U Green5055505525-037 13  34  0 0
 A9 : Butts County DLS - McLendon5025552525-036 15  14  0 0
 A56 : TYSA U14B Habibovic555 5052 5-032 17  18  0 0
 A23 : GSA South Recreation - 14U B Miller55555020 5-032 17  22  0 0
 A29 : JM Tull Mustangs505550525x-032 16  19  0 0
 A25 : HCSA Harris - BRU14500055555 -030 17  12  0 0
 A34 : LSA Galaxy United U14B - Coach Hernandez5500555 5x-030 13  15  0 0
 A57 : Upson SA Rec - B14 - duke 255052 55-029 15  16  0 0
 A15 : Champions United Manchester 14U Boys 5 555502 -027 10  12  0 0
 A50 : Steamers FC - B14U Davie550 52522 -026 7  14  0 0
 A54 : TYSA U14B Bruso505555   0-025 11  22  0 0
 A11 : CGSAWR Earthquakes0550555000-025 5  22  1 0
 A49 : Sacred Heart United 20055550 50050-025 1  18  0 0
 A6 : Atlanta Fire United White000555522x-024 3  16  0 0
 A14 : CGSAWR Robins United52555 0  0-022 8  10  0 0
 A52 : TCSA 14U505 0 0252-019 6  21  0 0
 A33 : LSA FC United U14B - Coach Romero555  0 2 x-017 8  13  0 0
 A47 : Rush Renegades u14B5005205  x-017 1  18  0 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire United Black50550 200x-017 -5  24  1 0
 A1 : RYSA Revs 14B 250 50050-017 -8  54  0 0
 A19 : Fugees Soccer Club - BRU145550    0x-015 5  15  0 0
 A12 : CGSAWR HC Wolfpack520 05025-4-015 -1  14  0 0
 A24 : HCSA Brackett - BRU14050505 00 -015 -1  17  0 0
 A41 : NTH MN Valentine Strikers000050505x-015 -8  36  0 0
 A27 : IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero 5 20 05 x-012 -2  17  0 0
 A31 : KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A0025000 5x-012 -12  37  0 0
 A46 : Rapids FC 14U RIAS Boys0550005-40 -011 -11  40  0 0
 A22 : GSA North 14UB3 05     5x-010 5  5  0 0
 A42 : NTH QP Brower Galaxy 50000 5 x-010 0  13  0 0
 A28 : IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos 000 05 05-010 -6  33  0 0
 A13 : CGSAWR Macon United00005 5 0 -010 -14  45  1 0
 A55 : TYSA U14B Candelo05025 0 -4 -08 -2  24  0 0
 A8 : Bryson Park SC - U14 - Canes-Escalante 5 0  2    -07 0  9  0 0
 A30 : JM Tull Vipers005    20x-07 -5  15  0 0
 A35 : LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Marban00 250 0 x-07 -6  21  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire U - BRU1450002    x-07 -10  22  0 0
 A21 : GSA North 14UB2 0505    -4-06 0  12  0 0
 A38 : NTH JJB Eagles50500000-4x-06 -13  34  0 0
 A20 : GSA North 14UB10050 00   -05 -11  23  0 0
 A36 : LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano00 0 50  0-05 -15  56  0 0
 A43 : NTH QP Minard Bandits 52000-4  x-03 -15  33  0 0
 A10 : Butts County DLS - Shurtz02000000  -02 -28  66  0 0
 A26 : HCSA Herman - BRU140000000-45 -01 -22  53  0 0
 A51 : Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil0 0 00   x-00 -14  29  0 0
 A18 : Franklin County - BR14U000000xxxx-00 -20  39  0 0
 A48 : Rush revolution U14B000000  xx-00 -24  42  0 0
 A17 : DDYSC - 14U00000 0 00-00 -31  72  0 0
 A37 : Mountain United S.A. - BRU14-405  -4 00x-0-3 -14  28  0 0
 A45 : RAFB UNITED U140000-400-40 -0-8 -26  57  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650040  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A1 vs A15RYSA Revs 14B   vs.Champions United Manchester 14U Boys 

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650049  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A1Butts County DLS - Shurtz 3 vs.RYSA Revs 14B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650088  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 A28 vs A1IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos 1 vs.RYSA Revs 14B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650126  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fou A1 vs A24RYSA Revs 14B 0 vs.HCSA Brackett - BRU148

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650175  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A27 vs A1IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero   vs.RYSA Revs 14B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650154  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou A1 vs A26RYSA Revs 14B 8 vs.HCSA Herman - BRU146

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650210  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A1 vs A25RYSA Revs 14B 1 vs.HCSA Harris - BRU1414

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650275  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1AUSA 14U Green 9 vs.RYSA Revs 14B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650223  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A17 vs A1DDYSC - 14U 0 vs.RYSA Revs 14B7

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650267  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A1 vs A56RYSA Revs 14B 0 vs.TYSA U14B Habibovic13






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.