Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A4607C13-FC0E-456B-B4E4-543249BAD3F0&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&tourappguid=268FAFF8-81B7-48FF-8464-5DE1BA6DDA81&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




RYSA Revs 14B -- (0Y208-02RB14-0868)
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A32 : LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis555555   x-030 24  5  0 0
 A40 : NTH MN Mayo Dynamo55555    x-025 18  5  0 0
 A23 : GSA South Recreation - 14U B Miller555550    -025 14  15  0 0
 A15 : Champions United Manchester 14U Boys 5 5555   -025 13  8  0 0
 A56 : TYSA U14B Habibovic555 505   -025 13  15  0 0
 A39 : NTH MN Capraru United055555    -025 12  11  0 0
 A34 : LSA Galaxy United U14B - Coach Hernandez5500555  x-025 9  15  0 0
 A14 : CGSAWR Robins United52555     -022 12  3  0 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire United Grey55255    x-022 12  7  0 0
 A9 : Butts County DLS - McLendon502555    -022 10  10  0 0
 A11 : CGSAWR Earthquakes055055    -020 11  9  1 0
 A29 : JM Tull Mustangs505550   x-020 11  13  0 0
 A54 : TYSA U14B Bruso50555     -020 11  17  0 0
 A44 : Pike FC U14B 5555     -020 10  5  0 0
 A7 : AUSA 14U Green505550    -020 4  27  0 0
 A50 : Steamers FC - B14U Davie550 52    -017 3  14  0 0
 A33 : LSA FC United U14B - Coach Romero555  0   x-015 8  9  0 0
 A19 : Fugees Soccer Club - BRU145550     x-015 8  12  0 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire United Black5055     x-015 7  8  1 0
 A25 : HCSA Harris - BRU14500055    -015 6  11  0 0
 A49 : Sacred Heart United 2005 5550     -015 2  5  0 0
 A6 : Atlanta Fire United White000555   x-015 -1  15  0 0
 A57 : Upson SA Rec - B14 - duke 2550     -012 7  8  0 0
 A47 : Rush Renegades u14B50052    x-012 3  11  0 0
 A1 : RYSA Revs 14B 250 5    -012 0  18  0 0
 A12 : CGSAWR HC Wolfpack520 05    -012 -1  12  0 0
 A55 : TYSA U14B Candelo05025 0   -012 -2  24  0 0
 A52 : TCSA 14U505 0     -010 5  12  0 0
 A38 : NTH JJB Eagles5050     x-010 2  14  0 0
 A21 : GSA North 14UB2 0505     -010 0  12  0 0
 A24 : HCSA Brackett - BRU1405050     -010 0  12  0 0
 A46 : Rapids FC 14U RIAS Boys055000    -010 -10  28  0 0
 A8 : Bryson Park SC - U14 - Canes-Escalante 5 0  2    -07 0  9  0 0
 A27 : IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero 5 20    x-07 0  13  0 0
 A35 : LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Marban00 250   x-07 -5  17  0 0
 A43 : NTH QP Minard Bandits 5200    x-07 -7  23  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire U - BRU1450002    x-07 -10  22  0 0
 A31 : KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A002500   x-07 -12  32  0 0
 A22 : GSA North 14UB3 05      x-05 3  3  0 0
 A42 : NTH QP Brower Galaxy 500     x-05 0  7  0 0
 A30 : JM Tull Vipers005      x-05 -3  10  0 0
 A36 : LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano00 0 5    -05 -8  39  0 0
 A20 : GSA North 14UB10050 00   -05 -11  23  0 0
 A13 : CGSAWR Macon United00005     -05 -12  34  1 0
 A41 : NTH MN Valentine Strikers000050   x-05 -13  31  0 0
 A10 : Butts County DLS - Shurtz020000    -02 -20  51  0 0
 A28 : IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos 000 0    -00 -11  28  0 0
 A45 : RAFB UNITED U14 0000     -00 -14  25  1 0
 A51 : Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil0 0 00   x-00 -14  29  0 0
 A48 : Rush revolution U14B0000    xx-00 -16  30  0 0
 A18 : Franklin County - BR14U000000xxxx-00 -20  39  0 0
 A17 : DDYSC - 14U00000     -00 -20  47  0 0
 A26 : HCSA Herman - BRU14000000    -00 -22  47  0 0
 A37 : Mountain United S.A. - BRU14-405  -4   x-0-3 -6  12  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650040  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A1 vs A15RYSA Revs 14B   vs.Champions United Manchester 14U Boys 

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650049  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A1Butts County DLS - Shurtz 3 vs.RYSA Revs 14B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650088  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 A28 vs A1IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos 1 vs.RYSA Revs 14B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650126  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fou A1 vs A24RYSA Revs 14B 0 vs.HCSA Brackett - BRU148

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650175  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A27 vs A1IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero   vs.RYSA Revs 14B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650154  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou A1 vs A26RYSA Revs 14B 8 vs.HCSA Herman - BRU146

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650210  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A1 vs A25RYSA Revs 14B   vs.HCSA Harris - BRU14 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650275  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1AUSA 14U Green   vs.RYSA Revs 14B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650223  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A17 vs A1DDYSC - 14U   vs.RYSA Revs 14B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650267  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A1 vs A56RYSA Revs 14B   vs.TYSA U14B Habibovic 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.