Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Red
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AA17E8D0-09AC-4972-BF9D-41086624E8C8&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&tourappguid=01162BCF-FAE7-4EC8-AAE0-0D195E884D6D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




FFC Predators - CL II Red -- (0Y163-03CB7U-1701)
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL II Red5555555555-050 30  5  4 0
 A5 : Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II Red0055550555-035 14  20  10 0
 A3 : PPA KSA 02 Premier - B17U - CL II Red5002550555-032 13  18  9 1
 A8 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U17B - CL II Re5205055505-032 2  26  6 0
 A6 : Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL II Re0505250550-027 6  29  3 0
 A4 : Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II Red5500202005-019 -5  31  7 0
 A10 : MAYSA 2002 Boys - B17U - CL II - CL II Red520050505-4-018 -6  25  7 0
 A7 : GSA South 02B Premier - CL II Red052550000 -017 0  18  4 0
 A11 : Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Gold - CL II Red5000502500-017 -9  21  2 0
 A9 : STEAMERS FC 02B White - CL II Red055500000 -015 -13  44  10 0
 A2 : FFC Predators - CL II Red000000000-4-0-4 -32  52  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627577  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  21 A2 vs A3FFC Predators - CL II Red 1 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B17U - CL II Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627582  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II Red 3 vs.FFC Predators - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627587  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  23 A2 vs A5FFC Predators - CL II Red 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II Red6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627592  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL II Red 6 vs.FFC Predators - CL II Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627602  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U17B - CL II Red 10 vs.FFC Predators - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627607  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  24 A2 vs A9FFC Predators - CL II Red 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 02B White - CL II Red6

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627612  Bill Wood Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2MAYSA 2002 Boys - B17U - CL II - CL II Red 5 vs.FFC Predators - CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627597  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  07 A2 vs A7FFC Predators - CL II Red 0 vs.GSA South 02B Premier - CL II Red6

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627616  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  21 A2 vs A11FFC Predators - CL II Red 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Gold - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627621  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL II Red 4F vs.FFC Predators - CL II Red
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.