Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




RYSA Revs 19B -- (0Y208-02RB19-0869)
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A42 : SSA Coweta U19B - Mangarelli5555555552047 30  9  3 0
 A3 : Alpharetta Gasquez FC5555555225044 22  9  2 2
 A6 : Cherokee Clash555255555 042 23  11  2 0
 A24 : LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco5555 5 255037 28  6  0 0
 A8 : Cherokee Tigers50555525 5037 23  11  3 1
 A35 : Sacred Heart Raiders 2000255555055x037 22  17  5 0
 A30 : NTH QP Wehunt Tigers0555055525037 17  21  2 0
 A45 : Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia55555 5005035 22  17  0 1
 A25 : LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres5055055 52032 9  25  1 0
 A48 : TYSA U19B Skelton5550505520032 7  24  4 0
 A41 : SSA Coweta U19B - Allen0525550 55032 5  37  3 0
 A38 : Soccer in the Streets - BRU19 055 05555030 22  11  0 0
 A11 : Columbus Big Dog5055505  x025 9  18  2 1
 A43 : SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell550 5005 5025 -4  30  0 0
 A50 : IAFC 19U Coed Payne 55 22 55 024 15  9  0 0
 A28 : NTH MN Asgarian United0000 55525022 4  27  0 0
 A32 : Roswell Italy5005502 50022 2  26  0 0
 A13 : Columbus Knights250050550x022 0  19  2 0
 A18 : GSA North 19UB20025 20552021 0  28  1 1
 A47 : TYSA U19B Owen0000550505020 -4  24  0 0
 A1 : All In FC Sugar Hill05 550 005020 -9  39  2 0
 A12 : Columbus Blast02055 52 x019 4  16  3 1
 A44 : SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S.502  5 502019 4  18  0 0
 A49 : U19B PIKE STORM520255000 019 -2  36  0 0
 A36 : Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica5222500002018 -5  38  0 0
 A40 : SSA Cobb 19UB United55-4500 502018 -6  28  0 1
 A21 : IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker 0550 2 50017 2  23  0 0
 A29 : NTH MN Patrick Overwater505502000 017 -3  32  1 0
 A19 : GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch500500520 017 -4  37  0 0
 A17 : GSA North 19UB1052 0 5 50017 -8  29  0 0
 A7 : Cherokee Pumas0050050 05015 -3  22  3 0
 A26 : MAYS East Cobb - TC United0500 0505 015 -8  33  2 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire United Red 50   2050012 -5  29  0 0
 A16 : GS Villa Rica Pirates05050200 0012 -9  37  0 0
 A27 : MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United05550000 -4011 -15  40  1 0
 A46 : Thomson Revolution FC - B19U 550     x010 7  6  0 0
 A34 : Sacred Heart Fusion 2000225    0 x09 0  13  1 0
 A10 : Columbus Avengers220000005x09 -18  31  4 0
 A20 : HCSA Ngezem - BRU19  2 -45005 08 -7  25  0 0
 A15 : Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A 500    2x07 -1  11  0 0
 A23 : Lazers SC0000052 0007 -20  44  2 0
 A2 : Alpharetta Ambush00  050   05 -12  29  0 0
 A39 : SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma0000  000505 -14  34  0 0
 A5 : Butts County DLS - Chewning  20 00  002 -11  23  2 1
 A9 : Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U17 00 02  0002 -16  37  0 0
 A37 : Smyrna Soccer Club Porto0000   00202 -23  55  0 0
 A31 : Peachtree Corners Football Club - BRU19 0  -4 52-4201 -8  19  3 0
 A14 : Fugees Soccer -- BU19 Team B 0 0    0x00 -6  12  0 0
 A51 : LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero0000    0 00 -12  18  0 0
 A22 : Jasper County - BR17U 00   000x00 -20  41  0 0
 A33 : RYSA Revs 19B 000 00 0000 -24  55  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655743  RYSA  12:01 AM  Fam A33 vs A20RYSA Revs 19B   vs.HCSA Ngezem - BRU19 

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655774  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A46 vs A33Thomson Revolution FC - B19U 11 vs.RYSA Revs 19B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655810  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A21 vs A33IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker 8 vs.RYSA Revs 19B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655784  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A50 vs A33IAFC 19U Coed Payne 8 vs.RYSA Revs 19B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655842  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fam A33 vs A22RYSA Revs 19B   vs.Jasper County - BR17U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655864  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A33 vs A19RYSA Revs 19B 0 vs.GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch13

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655892  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fri A33 vs A18RYSA Revs 19B 0 vs.GSA North 19UB27

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655920  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A33 vs A5RYSA Revs 19B   vs.Butts County DLS - Chewning 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655974  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A48 vs A33TYSA U19B Skelton 6 vs.RYSA Revs 19B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655948  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:30 AM  6 A47 vs A33TYSA U19B Owen 2 vs.RYSA Revs 19B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.