Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FBD582CB-907B-4D00-8CFA-4658BBF024CC&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&tourappguid=2D11E114-E0E7-4F05-8127-6EC05D00256E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Thomson Revolution FC - B16U -- (0Y291-01RB16-0022)
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A43 : Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez5555555555-050 32  12  0 0
 A8 : LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash5555555555-050 30  7  5 1
 A40 : PCFC Mark Frank - BRU162555555555-047 33  10  0 0
 A6 : LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez5505555555-045 33  12  2 0
 A29 : SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills0555555555-045 30  13  0 0
 A37 : SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson5555055 55-040 24  10  0 0
 A27 : Roswell Brazil 555555502-037 21  13  0 1
 A7 : LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco00555 5555-035 22  9  0 0
 A30 : NTH JJB Matthews United555505 5 5-035 12  17  1 0
 A50 : GSA North 16UB2555550225 -034 15  18  0 0
 A23 : SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B550 055552-032 14  20  0 0
 A20 : SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United5555505 0 -030 13  20  0 0
 A12 : LSC Gray5050255052-029 5  37  0 0
 A17 : HCSA Easterwood - BRU1655    5525-027 16  8  0 0
 A18 : HCSA Vickers - BRU160550255005-027 10  32  0 0
 A11 : LSC Black5505002550-027 5  27  1 0
 A3 : Sacred Heart United 20035-45505 055-026 5  31  0 0
 A47 : U16B PIKE STORM 505 5 5 5-025 17  17  0 0
 A36 : Atlanta Fire United Red5500555000-025 2  32  0 1
 A13 : LSC Red0050555050-025 -1  33  0 0
 A57 : U16 Boys PSA Rec 500550505-025 -2  26  0 0
 A39 : TYSA U16B555 502  0-022 10  17  0 0
 A32 : NTH MN Springer Ninjas50550000 5-020 6  25  2 0
 A16 : CGSAWR Fire0552000520-019 -6  49  2 1
 A35 : SSA Coweta u16b - Russell055250002 -019 -8  32  1 0
 A10 : DDYSC - Freeland 0502  55 -017 3  13  0 0
 A49 : GSA North 16UB100500255 0-017 -1  24  1 0
 A21 : Columbus Vikings00005502 5-017 -9  25  1 0
 A56 : Thomson Revolution FC - B16U5005  5 0 -015 5  16  1 0
 A38 : Atlanta Fire Black50 5050  0-015 -3  35  0 0
 A55 : All-In FC Sugar Hill500000 055-015 -9  50  0 0
 A2 : LC Warriors5  25 0   -012 1  19  0 0
 A1 : Butts County DLS - Hayes05 0 0 25 -012 -1  23  0 0
 A25 : Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco50 5 02 00-012 -6  30  0 2
 A4 : Alpharetta FC25005000 0-012 -13  33  0 0
 A42 : Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama00000205 5-012 -13  50  0 0
 A15 : GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis 50  05   -010 -4  13  0 0
 A45 : Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys 0 500 50 -010 -7  28  0 0
 A34 : Atlanta Fire United White 05 0 00 5-010 -11  33  0 0
 A51 : GSA North 16UB3  002520 0-09 -7  36  0 0
 A28 : Roswell Germany 2   5    -07 2  6  0 0
 A48 : JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville 05 2 0  0-07 -7  19  0 1
 A52 : GSA North 16UB4005 0  000-05 -18  38  0 0
 A5 : Rush Rowdies-U16B20 00000  -02 -20  41  0 0
 A31 : NTH MN Lee Strikers0   002000-02 -24  50  0 0
 A33 : NTH QP Warriors0 0   0   -00 -7  14  0 0
 A14 : IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell0     0   -00 -8  14  0 0
 A9 : LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski000    0  -00 -14  25  0 1
 A53 : Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16   00  00 -00 -15  30  0 0
 A24 : SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B0 000  0  -00 -16  24  1 0
 A26 : SSA Cobb 16UB Fire0 0    000-00 -18  34  0 0
 A44 : FCYSL Rec - BRU1600 0000000-00 -30  68  0 1
 A41 : Georgia Express U16 Boys000000 00 -00 -32  86  0 0
 A19 : SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC0  00-42   -0-2 -16  37  0 0
 A54 : DDYSC Clarke - BRU16 0 -4   -4 0-0-8 -16  19  0 0
 A46 : U16B PIKE BLAZERS 0 00 00-4-4-0-8 -24  56  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657240  Daughtry Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A56Butts County DLS - Hayes 0 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B16U3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657269  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A16 vs A56CGSAWR Fire 6 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B16U5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657316  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A56 vs A3Thomson Revolution FC - B16U 2 vs.Sacred Heart United 20033

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657320  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  4 A53 vs A56Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16 4 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B16U7

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657513  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A56 vs A2Thomson Revolution FC - B16U   vs.LC Warriors 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657358  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  4 A9 vs A56LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski   vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B16U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657402  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A56 vs A10Thomson Revolution FC - B16U 3 vs.DDYSC - Freeland1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657428  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A56 vs A45Thomson Revolution FC - B16U   vs.Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657457  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A57 vs A56U16 Boys PSA Rec 2 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B16U1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657484  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A56 vs A14Thomson Revolution FC - B16U   vs.IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.