Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FBD582CB-907B-4D00-8CFA-4658BBF024CC&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&tourappguid=5830B301-C5DA-4B1C-98E4-435E4928EC97&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




NTH JJB Matthews United -- (0Y198-05RB16-9938)
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash5555555   -035 21  4  5 0
 A40 : PCFC Mark Frank - BRU162555555   -032 23  6  0 0
 A6 : LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez5505555   -030 21  11  2 0
 A43 : Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez55 5555   -030 20  8  0 0
 A50 : GSA North 16UB25555502   -027 11  16  0 0
 A27 : Roswell Brazil 55555    -025 18  3  0 0
 A29 : SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills055555    -025 17  8  0 0
 A37 : SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson555505    -025 14  8  0 0
 A20 : SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United555550    -025 13  11  0 0
 A30 : NTH JJB Matthews United555505    -025 6  14  1 0
 A39 : TYSA U16B555 502   -022 14  9  0 0
 A12 : LSC Gray50502550  -022 1  35  0 0
 A36 : Atlanta Fire United Red 550055   -020 9  13  0 1
 A23 : SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B550 055   -020 8  13  0 0
 A13 : LSC Red0050555   -020 2  25  0 0
 A18 : HCSA Vickers - BRU16055025    -017 5  21  0 0
 A11 : LSC Black5505002   -017 4  18  1 0
 A35 : SSA Coweta u16b - Russell055250    -017 -1  17  1 0
 A3 : Sacred Heart United 20035-45505    -016 3  21  0 0
 A47 : U16B PIKE STORM 505 5    -015 9  11  0 0
 A7 : LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco00555     -015 8  7  0 0
 A32 : NTH MN Springer Ninjas50550     -015 7  10  2 0
 A56 : Thomson Revolution FC - B16U5005  5   -015 6  14  1 0
 A38 : Atlanta Fire Black50 5050   -015 -2  31  0 0
 A2 : LC Warriors5  25     -012 5  11  0 0
 A16 : CGSAWR Fire05520     -012 1  20  1 0
 A25 : Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco50 5 02   -012 -2  24  0 0
 A49 : GSA North 16UB10050025   -012 -4  19  1 0
 A4 : Alpharetta FC2500500   -012 -5  17  0 0
 A21 : Columbus Vikings00005502  -012 -12  25  1 0
 A17 : HCSA Easterwood - BRU1655        -010 7  2  0 0
 A15 : GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis 50  05   -010 -4  13  0 0
 A57 : U16 Boys PSA Rec 5 005    -010 -6  19  0 0
 A51 : GSA North 16UB3  00252   -09 -2  16  0 0
 A28 : Roswell Germany 2   5    -07 2  6  0 0
 A48 : JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville 05 2 0   -07 -3  12  0 1
 A1 : Butts County DLS - Hayes05 0 0 2  -07 -5  21  0 0
 A10 : DDYSC - Freeland 05 0     -05 -2  10  0 0
 A45 : Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys 0 50 0   -05 -5  22  0 0
 A34 : Atlanta Fire United White  05 0    -05 -6  20  0 0
 A52 : GSA North 16UB4005 0     -05 -8  17  0 0
 A55 : All-In FC Sugar Hill500000    -05 -10  37  0 0
 A5 : Rush Rowdies-U16B20 0000   -02 -16  30  0 0
 A42 : Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama0000020   -02 -18  42  0 0
 A33 : NTH QP Warriors0 0       -00 -5  9  0 0
 A26 : SSA Cobb 16UB Fire0 0       -00 -6  13  0 0
 A53 : Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16   00     -00 -7  19  0 0
 A14 : IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell0     0   -00 -8  14  0 0
 A24 : SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B0 000     -00 -12  18  1 0
 A9 : LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski000       -00 -12  22  0 1
 A31 : NTH MN Lee Strikers0   00    -00 -12  25  0 0
 A46 : U16B PIKE BLAZERS 0 00     -00 -12  36  0 0
 A44 : FCYSL Rec - BRU1600 00000  -00 -22  52  0 1
 A41 : Georgia Express U16 Boys000000    -00 -24  61  0 0
 A54 : DDYSC Clarke - BRU16 0 -4      -0-4 -8  8  0 0
 A19 : SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC0  00-4    -0-4 -16  35  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657251  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A33 vs A30NTH QP Warriors 3 vs.NTH JJB Matthews United4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657280  UQP  09:00 AM  02 A30 vs A32NTH JJB Matthews United 4 vs.NTH MN Springer Ninjas1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657334  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A30 vs A26NTH JJB Matthews United 5 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Fire3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657510  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A23 vs A30SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B 2 vs.NTH JJB Matthews United4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657393  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A30 vs A27NTH JJB Matthews United 0 vs.Roswell Brazil4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657366  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  4 A5 vs A30Rush Rowdies-U16B 1 vs.NTH JJB Matthews United3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657419  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A30 vs A28NTH JJB Matthews United   vs.Roswell Germany 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657306  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A31 vs A30NTH MN Lee Strikers   vs.NTH JJB Matthews United 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657444  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 A30 vs A19NTH JJB Matthews United   vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657482  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A20 vs A30SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United   vs.NTH JJB Matthews United 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.