Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FBD582CB-907B-4D00-8CFA-4658BBF024CC&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&tourappguid=F1DC24DB-6C36-4906-8DF6-AA39C0909C57&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Alpharetta FC -- (0Y105-02RB16-1751)
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash5555555   -035 21  4  5 0
 A40 : PCFC Mark Frank - BRU162555555   -032 23  6  0 0
 A6 : LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez5505555   -030 21  11  2 0
 A43 : Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez55 5555   -030 20  8  0 0
 A50 : GSA North 16UB25555502   -027 11  16  0 0
 A27 : Roswell Brazil 55555    -025 18  3  0 0
 A29 : SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills055555    -025 17  8  0 0
 A37 : SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson555505    -025 14  8  0 0
 A20 : SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United555550    -025 13  11  0 0
 A30 : NTH JJB Matthews United555505    -025 6  14  1 0
 A39 : TYSA U16B555 502   -022 14  9  0 0
 A12 : LSC Gray50502550  -022 1  35  0 0
 A36 : Atlanta Fire United Red 550055   -020 9  13  0 1
 A23 : SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B550 055   -020 8  13  0 0
 A13 : LSC Red0050555   -020 2  25  0 0
 A18 : HCSA Vickers - BRU16055025    -017 5  21  0 0
 A11 : LSC Black5505002   -017 4  18  1 0
 A35 : SSA Coweta u16b - Russell055250    -017 -1  17  1 0
 A3 : Sacred Heart United 20035-45505    -016 3  21  0 0
 A47 : U16B PIKE STORM 505 5    -015 9  11  0 0
 A7 : LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco00555     -015 8  7  0 0
 A32 : NTH MN Springer Ninjas50550     -015 7  10  2 0
 A56 : Thomson Revolution FC - B16U5005  5   -015 6  14  1 0
 A38 : Atlanta Fire Black50 5050   -015 -2  31  0 0
 A2 : LC Warriors5  25     -012 5  11  0 0
 A16 : CGSAWR Fire05520     -012 1  20  1 0
 A25 : Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco50 5 02   -012 -2  24  0 0
 A49 : GSA North 16UB10050025   -012 -4  19  1 0
 A4 : Alpharetta FC2500500   -012 -5  17  0 0
 A21 : Columbus Vikings00005502  -012 -12  25  1 0
 A17 : HCSA Easterwood - BRU1655        -010 7  2  0 0
 A15 : GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis 50  05   -010 -4  13  0 0
 A57 : U16 Boys PSA Rec 5 005    -010 -6  19  0 0
 A51 : GSA North 16UB3  00252   -09 -2  16  0 0
 A28 : Roswell Germany 2   5    -07 2  6  0 0
 A48 : JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville 05 2 0   -07 -3  12  0 1
 A1 : Butts County DLS - Hayes05 0 0 2  -07 -5  21  0 0
 A10 : DDYSC - Freeland 05 0     -05 -2  10  0 0
 A45 : Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys 0 50 0   -05 -5  22  0 0
 A34 : Atlanta Fire United White  05 0    -05 -6  20  0 0
 A52 : GSA North 16UB4005 0     -05 -8  17  0 0
 A55 : All-In FC Sugar Hill500000    -05 -10  37  0 0
 A5 : Rush Rowdies-U16B20 0000   -02 -16  30  0 0
 A42 : Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama0000020   -02 -18  42  0 0
 A33 : NTH QP Warriors0 0       -00 -5  9  0 0
 A26 : SSA Cobb 16UB Fire0 0       -00 -6  13  0 0
 A53 : Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16   00     -00 -7  19  0 0
 A14 : IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell0     0   -00 -8  14  0 0
 A24 : SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B0 000     -00 -12  18  1 0
 A9 : LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski000       -00 -12  22  0 1
 A31 : NTH MN Lee Strikers0   00    -00 -12  25  0 0
 A46 : U16B PIKE BLAZERS 0 00     -00 -12  36  0 0
 A44 : FCYSL Rec - BRU1600 00000  -00 -22  52  0 1
 A41 : Georgia Express U16 Boys000000    -00 -24  61  0 0
 A54 : DDYSC Clarke - BRU16 0 -4      -0-4 -8  8  0 0
 A19 : SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC0  00-4    -0-4 -16  35  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657253  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  4 A5 vs A4Rush Rowdies-U16B 1 vs.Alpharetta FC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657263  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A55Alpharetta FC 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657308  East Roswell Park  02:15 PM  2 A27 vs A4Roswell Brazil 5 vs.Alpharetta FC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657319  Webb Bridge Park  06:45 PM  3 A4 vs A34Alpharetta FC 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657488  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A41Alpharetta FC 8 vs.Georgia Express U16 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657375  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  6 A38 vs A4Atlanta Fire Black 3 vs.Alpharetta FC2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657348  Scott Hudgens Park  10:00 AM  2 A36 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Red 4 vs.Alpharetta FC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657403  Webb Bridge Park  06:45 PM  6 A4 vs A40Alpharetta FC   vs.PCFC Mark Frank - BRU16 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657449  East Roswell Park  06:00 PM  2 A28 vs A4Roswell Germany   vs.Alpharetta FC 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657460  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A4 vs A6Alpharetta FC   vs.LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.