Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FBD582CB-907B-4D00-8CFA-4658BBF024CC&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&tourappguid=F80C6C29-5E7B-4E96-81E0-27E03157EF5A&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




FCYSL Rec - BRU16 -- (0Y163-01RB16-3662)
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A37 : SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson5555      -020 12  5  0 0
 A39 : TYSA U16B555       -015 12  1  0 0
 A27 : Roswell Brazil 555      -015 10  2  0 0
 A50 : GSA North 16UB2555       -015 10  2  0 0
 A20 : SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United555       -015 9  4  0 0
 A6 : LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez5505      -015 9  7  2 0
 A8 : LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash555       -015 6  3  5 0
 A16 : CGSAWR Fire0552      -012 3  17  1 0
 A3 : Sacred Heart United 20035-455      -011 0  12  0 0
 A36 : Atlanta Fire United Red 55       -010 8  3  0 0
 A43 : Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez55        -010 7  1  0 0
 A17 : HCSA Easterwood - BRU1655        -010 7  2  0 0
 A11 : LSC Black550       -010 5  7  1 0
 A30 : NTH JJB Matthews United55        -010 4  4  1 0
 A12 : LSC Gray505       -010 4  11  0 0
 A35 : SSA Coweta u16b - Russell055       -010 2  3  1 0
 A23 : SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B550       -010 2  7  0 0
 A40 : PCFC Mark Frank - BRU1625        -07 4  3  0 0
 A2 : LC Warriors5  2      -07 4  7  0 0
 A29 : SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills 05       -05 3  4  0 0
 A47 : U16B PIKE STORM 50       -05 3  7  0 0
 A18 : HCSA Vickers - BRU1605        -05 1  4  0 0
 A32 : NTH MN Springer Ninjas50        -05 1  4  0 0
 A48 : JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville 05       -05 1  6  0 0
 A56 : Thomson Revolution FC - B16U500       -05 1  9  1 0
 A55 : All-In FC Sugar Hill5 0       -05 0  10  0 0
 A38 : Atlanta Fire Black50        -05 0  12  0 0
 A15 : GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis 50       -05 -2  7  0 0
 A25 : Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco50        -05 -2  9  0 0
 A1 : Butts County DLS - Hayes05 0      -05 -3  10  0 0
 A57 : U16 Boys PSA Rec 5 0      -05 -3  11  0 0
 A13 : LSC Red0050      -05 -7  16  0 0
 A21 : Columbus Vikings00005     -05 -11  18  0 0
 A28 : Roswell Germany 2        -02 0  3  0 0
 A5 : Rush Rowdies-U16B20        -02 -2  4  0 0
 A4 : Alpharetta FC2 0       -02 -4  6  0 0
 A52 : GSA North 16UB40         -00 -2  4  0 0
 A7 : LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco00        -00 -3  5  0 0
 A54 : DDYSC Clarke - BRU16 0        -00 -4  4  0 0
 A49 : GSA North 16UB100        -00 -4  7  0 0
 A14 : IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell0         -00 -4  8  0 0
 A26 : SSA Cobb 16UB Fire 0        -00 -4  8  0 0
 A31 : NTH MN Lee Strikers0         -00 -4  8  0 0
 A19 : SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC0         -00 -4  9  0 0
 A45 : Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys 0        -00 -4  12  0 0
 A33 : NTH QP Warriors0 0       -00 -5  9  0 0
 A24 : SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B0 0       -00 -6  8  1 0
 A9 : LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski00        -00 -8  15  0 0
 A42 : Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama000       -00 -9  21  0 0
 A44 : FCYSL Rec - BRU1600 0      -00 -9  22  0 0
 A41 : Georgia Express U16 Boys000       -00 -12  26  0 0
 A46 : U16B PIKE BLAZERS 0 00     -00 -12  36  0 0
 A10 : DDYSC - Freeland          -00 0  0  0 0
 A34 : Atlanta Fire United White          -00 0  0  0 0
 A51 : GSA North 16UB3          -00 0  0  0 0
 A53 : Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16          -00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657248  PAC  11:00 AM  5 A11 vs A44LSC Black 10 vs.FCYSL Rec - BRU162

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657301  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  2 A17 vs A44HCSA Easterwood - BRU16 8 vs.FCYSL Rec - BRU161

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657379  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  25 A44 vs A53FCYSL Rec - BRU16   vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16 

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657505  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A44Sacred Heart United 2003 4 vs.FCYSL Rec - BRU163

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657362  PAC  03:00 PM  4 A13 vs A44LSC Red   vs.FCYSL Rec - BRU16 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657324  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  04 A44 vs A12FCYSL Rec - BRU16   vs.LSC Gray 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657466  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  07 A44 vs A35FCYSL Rec - BRU16   vs.SSA Coweta u16b - Russell 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657272  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  23 A44 vs A18FCYSL Rec - BRU16   vs.HCSA Vickers - BRU16 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657422  Whitlock  09:00 AM  8 A37 vs A44SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson   vs.FCYSL Rec - BRU16 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657434  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 A44 vs A1FCYSL Rec - BRU16   vs.Butts County DLS - Hayes 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.