Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Scoring Leaders - 19U Classic II South
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Emanuel Fitzroy 
 44021-430407 
 SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South 
 0Y144-45CB9U-1034 
 8  19U Classic II South 
 Quovards Ragland lll 
 88370-471490 
 Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 
 0Y206-01CB9U-0005 
 7  19U Classic II South 
 Dylan Smith 
 59634-053090 
 Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1901 
 6  19U Classic II South 
 Gabriel Carrillo 
 70107-047814 
 Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 
 0Y206-01CB9U-0005 
 6  19U Classic II South 
 Jose Hernandez 
 11661-733938 
 Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1902 
 6  19U Classic II South 
 Logan Steinmeyer 
 68025-587511 
 Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1901 
 6  19U Classic II South 
 Bryan Arreola 
 12981-203114 
 Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1902 
 5  19U Classic II South 
 Taylor Sherwood 
 67630-501451 
 Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1901 
 5  19U Classic II South 
 Abe Vriend 
 14917-404737 
 Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0004 
 4  19U Classic II South 
 Declan Owen 
 44847-034128 
 Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0004 
 4  19U Classic II South 
 Kevin Fernandez 
 72979-725244 
 Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 
 0Y206-01CB9U-0005 
 4  19U Classic II South 
 Andrew Barnes 
 44213-477975 
 SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South 
 0Y144-45CB9U-1034 
 3  19U Classic II South 
 Braulio Ayo 
 23841-880163 
 SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South 
 0Y144-45CB9U-1034 
 3  19U Classic II South 
 Brenton Nelson 
 77852-635599 
 Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1902 
 3  19U Classic II South 
 Carlos Hernandez 
 31234-953924 
 Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South 
 0Y280-88CB9U-0004 
 3  19U Classic II South 
 Casadeyoun Daniels 
 73599-908133 
 UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South 
 0Y111-15CB8U-2248 
 3  19U Classic II South 
 Colum Lowery 
 40680-562820 
 Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1901 
 3  19U Classic II South 
 Eduardo Gonzales 
 99433-025976 
 Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1902 
 3  19U Classic II South 
 Humberto Ovalle 
 75795-570051 
 Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0004 
 3  19U Classic II South 
 Jack Webb 
 70006-086932 
 Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1901 
 3  19U Classic II South 
 Jackson Hendrix 
 70107-049384 
 Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 
 0Y206-01CB9U-0005 
 3  19U Classic II South 
 Moises Knight 
 11036-625872 
 Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 
 0Y206-01CB9U-0005 
 3  19U Classic II South 
 Omar Rivera 
 10107-045959 
 Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0004 
 3  19U Classic II South 
 Tate McDaniel 
 18673-790801 
 Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0004 
 3  19U Classic II South 
 Tyler Steele 
 83661-946226 
 SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South 
 0Y144-45CB9U-1034 
 3  19U Classic II South 
 Andru Watson 
 80071-957155 
 SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South 
 0Y144-45CB9U-1124 
 2  19U Classic II South 
 Benjamin Dean 
 98661-169493 
 Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0004 
 2  19U Classic II South 
 Christian Reyes 
 42607-908351 
 Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0004 
 2  19U Classic II South 
 Jackson Custer 
 10207-033786 
 Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 
 0Y206-01CB9U-0005 
 2  19U Classic II South 
 Jaskaran Brar 
 68017-568038 
 Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1901 
 2  19U Classic II South 
 John Reid Jarvis 
 73432-898449 
 UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South 
 0Y111-15CB8U-2248 
 2  19U Classic II South 
 Liam Fleming 
 10108-094508 
 Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 
 0Y206-01CB9U-0005 
 2  19U Classic II South 
 Logan Boutwell 
 12303-693944 
 UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South 
 0Y111-15CB8U-2248 
 2  19U Classic II South 
 Michael Barnes 
 24773-753555 
 Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1901 
 2  19U Classic II South 
 Michael Ramirez 
 38641-763125 
 Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1902 
 2  19U Classic II South 
 Osbin Andres 
 75971-944791 
 Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0004 
 2  19U Classic II South 
 Trevor Thomsen 
 13403-641394 
 SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South 
 0Y144-45CB9U-1124 
 2  19U Classic II South 
 Whit Pendergast 
 73230-291646 
 Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1901 
 2  19U Classic II South 
 Aaron Kieweg 
 81357-572984 
 SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South 
 0Y144-45CB9U-1034 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Benjamin Brantley 
 61878-872679 
 SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South 
 0Y144-45CB9U-1124 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Benjamin Celaya 
 62304-145449 
 UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South 
 0Y111-15CB8U-2248 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Caden Summerlin 
 20281-370903 
 UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South 
 0Y111-15CB8U-2248 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Carson Smith 
 80982-290528 
 Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1901 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Christopher Harris 
 10107-054795 
 Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0004 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Damien Sanchez 
 72263-121895 
 Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0004 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Fernando Canales 
 70385-041050 
 Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South 
 0Y280-88CB9U-0004 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Gabriel Kinney 
 52556-817195 
 SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South 
 0Y144-45CB9U-1124 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Geoffrey Sawers 
 44143-561945 
 Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 
 0Y206-01CB9U-0005 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Jaidon Barney 
 66995-552471 
 Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 
 0Y206-01CB9U-0005 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Jordan Rainey 
 70106-003552 
 Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0004 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Luis Lopez 
 44625-093347 
 Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South 
 0Y280-88CB9U-0004 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Marcos Almanza 
 12237-543388 
 Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1902 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Mason Wacome 
 19648-433475 
 SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South 
 0Y144-45CB9U-1034 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Micah Hollis 
 22307-904076 
 Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 
 0Y206-01CB9U-0005 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Nick Tran 
 14053-853523 
 SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South 
 0Y144-45CB9U-1124 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Omar Jaimes 
 46723-832031 
 Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1902 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Palmer Whitney 
 10107-080096 
 Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 
 0Y206-01CB9U-0005 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Parker Budrys 
 64732-646756 
 Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1901 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Randal Dunn 
 58876-620162 
 Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 
 0Y203-01CB9U-1901 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Ransom Yerby 
 29672-900268 
 SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South 
 0Y144-45CB9U-1034 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Rodrigo Torres 
 80849-975765 
 Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South 
 0Y280-88CB9U-0004 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Sergio Ramos 
 54259-382464 
 Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South 
 0Y280-88CB9U-0004 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Spencer Camacho 
 21166-458105 
 Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South 
 0Y280-88CB9U-0004 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Taylor Sokolowski 
 79525-098580 
 UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South 
 0Y111-15CB8U-2248 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Thomas Cabe 
 10357-402532 
 Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South 
 0Y293-01CB9U-0004 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Uchechukwu Agu 
 62366-125779 
 SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South 
 0Y144-45CB9U-1124 
 1  19U Classic II South 
 Wilmer Barrera 
 36466-389935 
 Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South 
 0Y211-04CB9U-0004 
 1  19U Classic II South 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.