Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Scoring Leaders - 16U Classic III East
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Salah Faraj 
 15748-906014 
 GSA North 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0009 
 15  16U Classic III East 
 Matthew Hayden 
 37000-202126 
 UFA 03B White- CL III East 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6657 
 14  16U Classic III East 
 Conner Moniri 
 17952-259784 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys (2003) Gold- CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB6U-0033 
 11  16U Classic III East 
 Christian Williams 
 12207-006417 
 RYSA Revolution '03 Blue- CL III East 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0019 
 9  16U Classic III East 
 Tre Coddington 
 19429-242195 
 RYSA Revolution '03 Blue- CL III East 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0019 
 9  16U Classic III East 
 William Saxby 
 29656-458390 
 UFA 03B White- CL III East 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6657 
 9  16U Classic III East 
 Andres Cano 
 64298-396164 
 SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1- CL III East 
 0Y160-0CCB6U-0013 
 7  16U Classic III East 
 Hunter Blake 
 72402-795239 
 GSA North 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0009 
 7  16U Classic III East 
 Kalifala Sanoe 
 21039-602887 
 RYSA Revolution '03 Blue- CL III East 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0019 
 7  16U Classic III East 
 Amirreza Moghisi 
 14243-221242 
 UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0030 
 6  16U Classic III East 
 Anes Mednolucanin 
 13900-301041 
 UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0030 
 6  16U Classic III East 
 Jason Ventura 
 12412-486737 
 UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0030 
 6  16U Classic III East 
 Christian Pelaez 
 14843-088465 
 GSA North 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0009 
 5  16U Classic III East 
 Derrick Anderson 
 17924-214916 
 GSA North 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0009 
 5  16U Classic III East 
 Corbyn Mueller 
 37607-925257 
 UFA 03B White- CL III East 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6657 
 4  16U Classic III East 
 Daniel Ayala 
 34797-320950 
 Covington YMCA - B16U- CL III East 
 0Y156-01CB6U-0346 
 4  16U Classic III East 
 Jonathan Bolanos 
 45161-046750 
 GSA North 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0009 
 4  16U Classic III East 
 Kevin Dominguez 
 57020-901993 
 UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0030 
 4  16U Classic III East 
 Onemeh Erakpotobor 
 96430-501083 
 Covington YMCA - B16U- CL III East 
 0Y156-01CB6U-0346 
 4  16U Classic III East 
 Tre Cobbler 
 14057-792727 
 Covington YMCA - B16U- CL III East 
 0Y156-01CB6U-0346 
 4  16U Classic III East 
 Andy Ko 
 17622-725344 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys (2003) Gold- CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB6U-0033 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Angel Guevara 
 37038-389154 
 UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0030 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Edgar Ramirez 
 81414-004293 
 UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0030 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Jake Rose 
 66516-759407 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys (2003) Gold- CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB6U-0033 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Juan Pimentel 
 71689-835746 
 RYSA Revolution '03 Blue- CL III East 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0019 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Kevin Franco 
 18672-062549 
 UFA 03B White- CL III East 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6657 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Peter Uriostegui 
 16050-265726 
 SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1- CL III East 
 0Y160-0CCB6U-0013 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Selvin Matute 
 81949-196057 
 GSA North 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0009 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Teddy Wesoloski 
 10308-094447 
 Covington YMCA - B16U- CL III East 
 0Y156-01CB6U-0346 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Victor Chavarria 
 12899-484045 
 SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1- CL III East 
 0Y160-0CCB6U-0013 
 3  16U Classic III East 
 Aiden Timmons 
 83275-473265 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys (2003) Gold- CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB6U-0033 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 angel J Esquivel 
 44726-507293 
 KSA - UNITED FC 03 - B16- CL III East 
 0Y138-41CB6U-0002 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Brandon Tema 
 37319-729519 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys (2003) Gold- CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB6U-0033 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Edilmer Reyes 
 81316-947609 
 KSA - UNITED FC 03 - B16- CL III East 
 0Y138-41CB6U-0002 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Grant Preiss 
 10308-010813 
 RYSA Revolution '03 Blue- CL III East 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0019 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Harold Santiago 
 20995-113688 
 Covington YMCA - B16U- CL III East 
 0Y156-01CB6U-0346 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Joshua Coker 
 76562-724764 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys (2003) Gold- CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB6U-0033 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Juan Monroy 
 74845-291115 
 KSA - UNITED FC 03 - B16- CL III East 
 0Y138-41CB6U-0002 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Mario Lopez 
 79673-405696 
 Georgia Express FC 03B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y238-01CB6U-5009 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Michael Sanchez 
 41397-703959 
 Georgia Express FC 03B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y238-01CB6U-5009 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Xavier Alvarenga 
 13999-218619 
 GSA North 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0009 
 2  16U Classic III East 
 Amirali Moghisi 
 11177-230287 
 UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0030 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Andrew Medeiros 
 13711-873066 
 UFA 03B White- CL III East 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6657 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Andrifer Ignacio 
 19744-198888 
 Covington YMCA - B16U- CL III East 
 0Y156-01CB6U-0346 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Angel Perez 
 66128-650404 
 Georgia Express FC 03B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y238-01CB6U-5009 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Bryan Salazar 
 63571-263177 
 STEAMERS FC 03B Black- CL III East 
 0Y167-01CB6U-1020 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Caden Young 
 95657-007383 
 RYSA Revolution '03 Blue- CL III East 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0019 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Cameron Mallare 
 45175-168286 
 GSA North 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0009 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Cameron Senger 
 94957-407706 
 RYSA Revolution '03 Blue- CL III East 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0019 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Carlos Arriaga 
 96838-794599 
 STEAMERS FC 03B Black- CL III East 
 0Y167-01CB6U-1020 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Charlie Stroupe 
 37674-986217 
 Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East 
 0Y105-01CB6U-0149 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Christopher Garrison 
 95112-023907 
 UFA 03B White- CL III East 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6657 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Colby Liles 
 91337-777837 
 Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East 
 0Y105-01CB6U-0149 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 David Lopez 
 10910-553954 
 STEAMERS FC 03B Black- CL III East 
 0Y167-01CB6U-1020 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Edwin Urbano 
 42589-524657 
 GSA North 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0009 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Eli Frix 
 87640-479353 
 RYSA Revolution '03 Blue- CL III East 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0019 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Emmanuel Adams 
 78702-740414 
 GSA North 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0009 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Ethan Hahn 
 87090-106531 
 UFA 03B White- CL III East 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6657 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Ivan Zenil 
 79741-371091 
 UFA 03B White- CL III East 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-6657 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Jason Cobos 
 14608-476967 
 SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1- CL III East 
 0Y160-0CCB6U-0013 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Jayden Quamina 
 74816-768038 
 Covington YMCA - B16U- CL III East 
 0Y156-01CB6U-0346 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Jhermain Camargo 
 71197-963571 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys (2003) Gold- CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB6U-0033 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Jose Flores Leon 
 72563-238377 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys (2003) Gold- CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB6U-0033 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Joshua Scharff 
 10308-016125 
 Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East 
 0Y105-01CB6U-0149 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Juan Ramirez 
 78685-098263 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys (2003) Gold- CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB6U-0033 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Michael Rubio 
 36907-793903 
 KSA - UNITED FC 03 - B16- CL III East 
 0Y138-41CB6U-0002 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Neelav Kharel 
 47817-428522 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys (2003) Gold- CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB6U-0033 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Nicholas Price 
 90158-177606 
 GSA North 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0009 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Roshan Joyil 
 19411-001558 
 Georgia Express FC 03B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y238-01CB6U-5009 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Steven Arenas 
 38019-880836 
 UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB6U-0030 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Tazach Laborde 
 85102-163464 
 GSA North 03B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0009 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Tosan Obatoyinbo 
 27931-453308 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys (2003) Gold- CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB6U-0033 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Vaibhav Solipuram 
 12553-371714 
 Georgia Express FC 03B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y238-01CB6U-5009 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Victor Chavarria 
 70006-001734 
 SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1- CL III East 
 0Y160-0CCB6U-0013 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Winston Harris 
 96076-666592 
 Covington YMCA - B16U- CL III East 
 0Y156-01CB6U-0346 
 1  16U Classic III East 
 Yihan Marlue 
 61634-919779 
 RYSA Revolution '03 Blue- CL III East 
 0Y208-03CB6U-0019 
 1  16U Classic III East 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.