Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Scoring Leaders - 17U Classic III East
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Yusuf Dirie 
 44752-185793 
 Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA- CL III East 
 0Y152-55CB7U-4612 
 17  17U Classic III East 
 Sergio Garcia Villegas 
 18305-354047 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 13  17U Classic III East 
 Bryan Placensia 
 87869-766606 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 11  17U Classic III East 
 Edwin Reyes 
 19594-045600 
 ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK- CL III East 
 0Y106-01CB7U-0016 
 9  17U Classic III East 
 Hamdi Mohamed 
 39304-933899 
 Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA- CL III East 
 0Y152-55CB7U-4612 
 8  17U Classic III East 
 Jesse Lira 
 57360-069766 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 8  17U Classic III East 
 Mohamwd Mursal 
 92195-734720 
 Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA- CL III East 
 0Y152-55CB7U-4612 
 7  17U Classic III East 
 Emmanuel Ohana 
 34269-595130 
 ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK- CL III East 
 0Y106-01CB7U-0016 
 5  17U Classic III East 
 Luis Archilla 
 75683-636305 
 ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK- CL III East 
 0Y106-01CB7U-0016 
 5  17U Classic III East 
 Ahmed Alkhafaji 
 86088-170151 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 4  17U Classic III East 
 Alexandro Garcia Villegas 
 53936-158158 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 4  17U Classic III East 
 Jayden Halsey 
 93722-655599 
 ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK- CL III East 
 0Y106-01CB7U-0016 
 4  17U Classic III East 
 Michael Benitez 
 61809-518812 
 ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK- CL III East 
 0Y106-01CB7U-0016 
 4  17U Classic III East 
 Abdullah Ali 
 27634-415545 
 GSA South 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-08CB7U-0008 
 3  17U Classic III East 
 Ahmed Hassan 
 60237-096134 
 Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA- CL III East 
 0Y152-55CB7U-4612 
 3  17U Classic III East 
 Angel Guevara 
 37038-389154 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 3  17U Classic III East 
 Cristian Mejia 
 61914-214551 
 ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK- CL III East 
 0Y106-01CB7U-0016 
 3  17U Classic III East 
 Daniel Hernandez 
 33517-410172 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 3  17U Classic III East 
 Frantz Nelson 
 25982-329157 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 3  17U Classic III East 
 Gabriel Gonzalez 
 20400-324016 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 3  17U Classic III East 
 Jesus Razo 
 38294-045516 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 3  17U Classic III East 
 Kevin Castro 
 44089-626391 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 3  17U Classic III East 
 Marlon Mayen 
 96912-269258 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 3  17U Classic III East 
 Maximo Bardner 
 35334-448931 
 ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK- CL III East 
 0Y106-01CB7U-0016 
 3  17U Classic III East 
 Rene Torres 
 56723-262677 
 ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK- CL III East 
 0Y106-01CB7U-0016 
 3  17U Classic III East 
 Zakaria Muqtar 
 16167-080228 
 Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA- CL III East 
 0Y152-55CB7U-4612 
 3  17U Classic III East 
 Allan Hendricks 
 70007-016547 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Andres Angulo 
 97263-624900 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Avry Carrasquillo 
 86196-429097 
 RYSA Revolution '02 Blue- CL III East 
 0Y208-03CB7U-0020 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Caden Tarala 
 39610-584371 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Eduardo Rivera 
 89909-555014 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Eric Tovar 
 85564-015330 
 ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK- CL III East 
 0Y106-01CB7U-0016 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Hans Padron 
 10308-099646 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 IIyas Abo 
 89437-312024 
 Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA- CL III East 
 0Y152-55CB7U-4612 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 John (J.P.) Lockwood 
 39473-334415 
 IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1321 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Leonel Tolosa 
 68569-311784 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Lucas Brotherton 
 13206-178547 
 IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1321 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Marvin Martinez 
 96943-801007 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Mateo Diaz 
 74632-419775 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Nicolas Eberhart 
 12135-858873 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Oscar Mejia 
 51860-186167 
 ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK- CL III East 
 0Y106-01CB7U-0016 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Patrick Walsh 
 70207-055328 
 IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1321 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Samuel Mwinami 
 16626-775558 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Walker Thomas 
 58112-898707 
 RYSA Revolution '02 Blue- CL III East 
 0Y208-03CB7U-0020 
 2  17U Classic III East 
 Abdirisaq Mohamed 
 73797-271641 
 Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA- CL III East 
 0Y152-55CB7U-4612 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Adair Hernandez Gomez 
 53084-875490 
 IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1321 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Ahmed Ahmed 
 25617-366806 
 Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA- CL III East 
 0Y152-55CB7U-4612 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Amiin Ali 
 21467-825455 
 Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA- CL III East 
 0Y152-55CB7U-4612 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Andy Guillermo 
 71474-645147 
 RYSA Revolution '02 Blue- CL III East 
 0Y208-03CB7U-0020 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Austin Cook 
 79641-608560 
 ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK- CL III East 
 0Y106-01CB7U-0016 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Bryan Restrepo 
 19513-116532 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Cale Jordan 
 54408-536107 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Caleb Diaz 
 83238-850575 
 GSA South 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-08CB7U-0008 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Caleb Mamane 
 63793-084074 
 GSA South 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-08CB7U-0008 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Charles AKA Tre Thornton 
 89172-424077 
 RYSA Revolution '02 Blue- CL III East 
 0Y208-03CB7U-0020 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Cristian Orozco 
 47546-894929 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Dalla Diallo 
 40854-749129 
 GSA South 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-08CB7U-0008 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Edgar Ramirez 
 81414-004293 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Eriberto Hernandez 
 17132-053587 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Faustino Reyes 
 34664-469628 
 Putnam Impact - B17U- CL III East 
 0Y280-88CB7U-0013 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Gabriel Gomez 
 10207-090894 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Hector Ramirez 
 85601-112179 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Ian McCammack 
 50501-306872 
 IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1321 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Jahleeq Cole-Caines 
 10207-039298 
 GSA South 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-08CB7U-0008 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Jonah Reschly 
 27531-291925 
 ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK- CL III East 
 0Y106-01CB7U-0016 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Jorge Castro 
 12596-761754 
 IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1321 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Joseph Potts 
 75615-665545 
 ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK- CL III East 
 0Y106-01CB7U-0016 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Joshua Fernandez 
 47470-369941 
 GSA South 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y174-08CB7U-0008 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Kristofer Vilcapoma 
 49103-001563 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Mauricio Jimenez 
 10208-005753 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0007 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Michael Arreguin 
 12692-874040 
 UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red- CL III East 
 0Y111-16CB7U-0006 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Mohamud Abdikadir 
 19265-266276 
 Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA- CL III East 
 0Y152-55CB7U-4612 
 1  17U Classic III East 
 Waid Dunlop 
 72002-074581 
 IAFC 02 Boys Premier II- CL III East 
 0Y113-02CB7U-1321 
 1  17U Classic III East 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.