Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Scoring Leaders - 15U Classic III North
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 John Charlton 
 47353-769501 
 GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North 
 0Y174-08CB5U-0005 
 14  15U Classic III North 
 Juan Rodriguez 
 35420-160722 
 Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 
 0Y105-01CB5U-0146 
 11  15U Classic III North 
 Leonardo Mendez 
 67072-774140 
 Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 
 0Y105-01CB5U-0146 
 11  15U Classic III North 
 Mark Ross 
 58280-443337 
 GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North 
 0Y174-08CB5U-0005 
 10  15U Classic III North 
 Ryan Blokzyl 
 41022-817467 
 Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 
 0Y105-01CB5U-0146 
 9  15U Classic III North 
 Abong Mabo 
 90611-917369 
 Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North 
 0Y110-03HB5U-0030 
 8  15U Classic III North 
 Juan Enriquez 
 17250-486145 
 GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North 
 0Y174-08CB5U-0005 
 7  15U Classic III North 
 Sagar Sudhir 
 19919-459333 
 Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 
 0Y105-01CB5U-0146 
 7  15U Classic III North 
 Andre Grant 
 62598-830589 
 UFA 04B Black- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6795 
 6  15U Classic III North 
 Juan Ramirez-Duque 
 43277-683300 
 Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 
 0Y105-01CB5U-0146 
 6  15U Classic III North 
 Ritvik Panuganti 
 67083-477373 
 Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North 
 0Y110-03HB5U-0030 
 6  15U Classic III North 
 Edmund Nash 
 23380-235316 
 UFA 04B Black- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6795 
 5  15U Classic III North 
 Ozmar Marceleno 
 92913-132840 
 Lanier Sharks 04B Navy - B15U- CL III North 
 0Y188-02CB5U-0154 
 5  15U Classic III North 
 Afope Olumide 
 34877-648003 
 Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 
 0Y105-01CB5U-0146 
 4  15U Classic III North 
 Eureka Paluku Jr 
 15191-251508 
 UFA Norcross 05/04B Gold- CL III North 
 0Y111-12CB5U-2360 
 4  15U Classic III North 
 Wyatt Smith 
 23338-385836 
 GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North 
 0Y174-08CB5U-0005 
 4  15U Classic III North 
 Alexander Culp 
 28123-118613 
 UFA 04B Black- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6795 
 3  15U Classic III North 
 Anthony Malenky 
 63039-727993 
 UFA 04B Black- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6795 
 3  15U Classic III North 
 Brook Ejigu 
 29206-630852 
 GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North 
 0Y174-08CB5U-0005 
 3  15U Classic III North 
 Jose Bonilla 
 55751-313484 
 Roswell Santos White '04- CL III North 
 0Y210-01CB5U-1284 
 3  15U Classic III North 
 Nicholas Wasley 
 60614-907530 
 Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North 
 0Y110-03HB5U-0030 
 3  15U Classic III North 
 Omar Meshaal 
 65141-503734 
 Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 
 0Y218-01CB5U-5703 
 3  15U Classic III North 
 Sai Samudrala 
 88306-482044 
 UFA 04B White- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6796 
 3  15U Classic III North 
 William Ashworth 
 75589-500352 
 Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 
 0Y218-01CB5U-5703 
 3  15U Classic III North 
 Aiden Timmons 
 83275-473265 
 Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North 
 0Y110-03HB5U-0030 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Albin Pezerovic 
 18106-622084 
 UFA 04B Black- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6795 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Alexander Aguirre 
 96108-982408 
 Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North 
 0Y110-03HB5U-0030 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Andrew Pestano 
 13346-861319 
 Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North 
 0Y110-03HB5U-0030 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Blake Brundidge 
 65043-384632 
 UFA 04B Black- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6795 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Caiden Mueller 
 14612-996861 
 UFA 04B Black- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6795 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Colin Santmyer 
 12494-019990 
 Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 
 0Y218-01CB5U-5703 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Devan Patel 
 24232-948599 
 Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North 
 0Y110-03HB5U-0030 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 John Minott 
 54538-886097 
 Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U15B- CL III North 
 0Y280-26CB5U-0073 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Jonathan Dawkins 
 37239-796206 
 SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1- CL III North 
 0Y160-0CCB5U-0037 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Jose Santana 
 22073-236519 
 Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 
 0Y218-01CB5U-5703 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Justin Pettus 
 23848-404390 
 GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North 
 0Y174-08CB5U-0005 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Kody Garcia 
 16718-717864 
 Lanier Sharks 04B Navy - B15U- CL III North 
 0Y188-02CB5U-0154 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Leonardo Zegarra 
 39535-711079 
 Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North 
 0Y110-03HB5U-0030 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Nathan Swistock 
 88836-876855 
 UFA 04B Black- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6795 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Nicholas Espinel 
 22932-860562 
 Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 
 0Y218-01CB5U-5703 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Sam Ead 
 18528-646237 
 Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 
 0Y105-01CB5U-0146 
 2  15U Classic III North 
 Adrian Alvarez 
 96939-364976 
 Lanier Sharks 04B Navy - B15U- CL III North 
 0Y188-02CB5U-0154 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Aidan Russell 
 87287-519456 
 Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North 
 0Y110-03HB5U-0030 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Anderson Velasquez 
 17815-393446 
 UFA Norcross 05/04B Gold- CL III North 
 0Y111-12CB5U-2360 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Arya Akbarshahi 
 99561-701464 
 UFA 04B White- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6796 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Brendan Reinhardt 
 61549-364091 
 Roswell Santos White '04- CL III North 
 0Y210-01CB5U-1284 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Carlos Garcia 
 13208-521889 
 UFA Norcross 05/04B Gold- CL III North 
 0Y111-12CB5U-2360 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Christopher Martin 
 90058-744426 
 UFA 04B White- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6796 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Cole Russell 
 94138-233467 
 Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 
 0Y105-01CB5U-0146 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Daniel Valdez 
 11354-940643 
 Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North 
 0Y110-03HB5U-0030 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 David Del Rello 
 38764-069694 
 UFA Norcross 05/04B Gold- CL III North 
 0Y111-12CB5U-2360 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Eduardo Lopez 
 12826-368406 
 UFA Norcross 05/04B Gold- CL III North 
 0Y111-12CB5U-2360 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Emiliano Sanchez 
 68282-256949 
 Lanier Sharks 04B Navy - B15U- CL III North 
 0Y188-02CB5U-0154 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Felix McAleer 
 90837-301882 
 Roswell Santos White '04- CL III North 
 0Y210-01CB5U-1284 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Ishaan Shah 
 27385-891974 
 Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North 
 0Y110-03HB5U-0030 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Jake Graulich 
 19753-625939 
 Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 
 0Y105-01CB5U-0146 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Jake LoMonico 
 80625-267097 
 UFA 04B White- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6796 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Jimmy Cruz 
 42734-419387 
 Lanier Sharks 04B Navy - B15U- CL III North 
 0Y188-02CB5U-0154 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Joseluis Resendiz 
 63132-698158 
 GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North 
 0Y174-08CB5U-0005 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Lorenzo Jimenez-Gali 
 27514-460723 
 Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Gold- CL III North 
 0Y110-03HB5U-0030 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Matthew Rodriguez 
 11970-613106 
 UFA Norcross 05/04B Gold- CL III North 
 0Y111-12CB5U-2360 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Mervin Fenelus 
 17463-460265 
 Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 
 0Y105-01CB5U-0146 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Mitchell Manley 
 96479-131973 
 UFA 04B Black- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6795 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Muhmoud el-Shami 
 15697-477998 
 Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 
 0Y218-01CB5U-5703 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Oliver Flores 
 73844-768313 
 Roswell Santos White '04- CL III North 
 0Y210-01CB5U-1284 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Robert Duncan 
 64001-302689 
 Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U15B- CL III North 
 0Y280-26CB5U-0073 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Rohan Hayes 
 24881-023917 
 UFA 04B White- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6796 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Rolando Callender 
 65862-062652 
 SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1- CL III North 
 0Y160-0CCB5U-0037 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Sang Tu Lian 
 68761-961755 
 SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1- CL III North 
 0Y160-0CCB5U-0037 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Shlok Patel 
 83217-482489 
 UFA 04B White- CL III North 
 0Y111-0DCB5U-6796 
 1  15U Classic III North 
 Ziyad Ali 
 28145-849409 
 Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North 
 0Y105-01CB5U-0146 
 1  15U Classic III North 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.