Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Scoring Leaders - 14U Athena C East
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Jade Lopez 
 68566-971574 
 UFA 05G Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y111-0DTG4U-6922 
 9  14U Athena C East 
 Emely Carbajal 
 39387-216727 
 All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH C East 
 0Y279-01TG4U-0070 
 7  14U Athena C East 
 Katie Thomason 
 59734-987995 
 UFA 05G Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y111-0DTG4U-6922 
 4  14U Athena C East 
 Merry-Alice Gordy 
 80611-634483 
 Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y110-03VG4U-0010 
 4  14U Athena C East 
 Marlee Hamlin 
 11431-928598 
 Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y110-03VG4U-0010 
 3  14U Athena C East 
 Aaliyah Souvannarath 
 64538-249999 
 UFA 05G Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y111-0DTG4U-6922 
 2  14U Athena C East 
 Caroline Cadena 
 56350-055804 
 GSA North 05G Premier - ATH C East 
 0Y174-04TG4U-0002 
 2  14U Athena C East 
 Karis Yi 
 30112-941639 
 Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y110-03VG4U-0010 
 2  14U Athena C East 
 Maya Radisch 
 75269-151407 
 UFA 05G Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y111-0DTG4U-6922 
 2  14U Athena C East 
 Rachael Smith 
 15186-310250 
 Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y110-03VG4U-0010 
 2  14U Athena C East 
 Abigail Cabaniss 
 96536-026086 
 Oconee FC 14U Girls RED 2005 - ATH C East 
 0Y244-01TG4U-0015 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Addisyn Todisco 
 94865-308434 
 UFA 05G Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y111-0DTG4U-6922 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Addyson Jarrard 
 54110-678792 
 UFA 05G Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y111-0DTG4U-6922 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Audrey Bennett 
 69804-255238 
 UFA 05G Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y111-0DTG4U-6922 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Ava Borah 
 18211-449807 
 Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East 
 0Y221-02TG4U-1071 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Belen BombaloffMoncher 
 74842-231570 
 GSA North 05G Premier - ATH C East 
 0Y174-04TG4U-0002 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Chaislyn Godleski 
 59830-525023 
 Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y110-03VG4U-0010 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Daniela Guedez 
 83150-624514 
 All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH C East 
 0Y279-01TG4U-0070 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Grace Johnson 
 11603-775658 
 UFA 05G Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y111-0DTG4U-6922 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Kaeli Campbell 
 24630-549475 
 UFA 05G Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y111-0DTG4U-6922 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Katie Larson 
 97125-460553 
 GSA North 05G Premier - ATH C East 
 0Y174-04TG4U-0002 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Kendall Snipes 
 65977-966394 
 Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y110-03VG4U-0010 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Kerrianne Neilan 
 61324-262366 
 UFA 05G Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y111-0DTG4U-6922 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Kimberly Castaneda 
 22793-452552 
 UFA 05G Gold - ATH C East 
 0Y111-0DTG4U-6922 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Lauren Matheson 
 49006-287000 
 Oconee FC 14U Girls RED 2005 - ATH C East 
 0Y244-01TG4U-0015 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Linda Centellas 
 11584-166176 
 GSA North 05G Premier - ATH C East 
 0Y174-04TG4U-0002 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Meredith Sasine 
 93364-857068 
 Oconee FC 14U Girls RED 2005 - ATH C East 
 0Y244-01TG4U-0015 
 1  14U Athena C East 
 Payton Cromer 
 89824-210878 
 Oconee FC 14U Girls RED 2005 - ATH C East 
 0Y244-01TG4U-0015 
 1  14U Athena C East 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.