Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FBD582CB-907B-4D00-8CFA-4658BBF024CC&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash5555555   -035 21  4  5 0
 A40 : PCFC Mark Frank - BRU162555555   -032 23  6  0 0
 A6 : LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez5505555   -030 21  11  2 0
 A43 : Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez55 5555   -030 20  8  0 0
 A50 : GSA North 16UB25555502   -027 11  16  0 0
 A27 : Roswell Brazil 55555    -025 18  3  0 0
 A29 : SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills055555    -025 17  8  0 0
 A37 : SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson555505    -025 14  8  0 0
 A20 : SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United555550    -025 13  11  0 0
 A30 : NTH JJB Matthews United555505    -025 6  14  1 0
 A39 : TYSA U16B555 502   -022 14  9  0 0
 A12 : LSC Gray50502550  -022 1  35  0 0
 A36 : Atlanta Fire United Red 550055   -020 9  13  0 1
 A23 : SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B550 055   -020 8  13  0 0
 A13 : LSC Red0050555   -020 2  25  0 0
 A18 : HCSA Vickers - BRU16055025    -017 5  21  0 0
 A11 : LSC Black5505002   -017 4  18  1 0
 A35 : SSA Coweta u16b - Russell055250    -017 -1  17  1 0
 A3 : Sacred Heart United 20035-45505    -016 3  21  0 0
 A47 : U16B PIKE STORM 505 5    -015 9  11  0 0
 A7 : LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco00555     -015 8  7  0 0
 A32 : NTH MN Springer Ninjas50550     -015 7  10  2 0
 A56 : Thomson Revolution FC - B16U5005  5   -015 6  14  1 0
 A38 : Atlanta Fire Black50 5050   -015 -2  31  0 0
 A2 : LC Warriors5  25     -012 5  11  0 0
 A16 : CGSAWR Fire05520     -012 1  20  1 0
 A25 : Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco50 5 02   -012 -2  24  0 0
 A49 : GSA North 16UB10050025   -012 -4  19  1 0
 A4 : Alpharetta FC2500500   -012 -5  17  0 0
 A21 : Columbus Vikings00005502  -012 -12  25  1 0
 A17 : HCSA Easterwood - BRU1655        -010 7  2  0 0
 A15 : GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis 50  05   -010 -4  13  0 0
 A57 : U16 Boys PSA Rec 5 005    -010 -6  19  0 0
 A51 : GSA North 16UB3  00252   -09 -2  16  0 0
 A28 : Roswell Germany 2   5    -07 2  6  0 0
 A48 : JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville 05 2 0   -07 -3  12  0 1
 A1 : Butts County DLS - Hayes05 0 0 2  -07 -5  21  0 0
 A10 : DDYSC - Freeland 05 0     -05 -2  10  0 0
 A45 : Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys 0 50 0   -05 -5  22  0 0
 A34 : Atlanta Fire United White  05 0    -05 -6  20  0 0
 A52 : GSA North 16UB4005 0     -05 -8  17  0 0
 A55 : All-In FC Sugar Hill500000    -05 -10  37  0 0
 A5 : Rush Rowdies-U16B20 0000   -02 -16  30  0 0
 A42 : Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama0000020   -02 -18  42  0 0
 A33 : NTH QP Warriors0 0       -00 -5  9  0 0
 A26 : SSA Cobb 16UB Fire0 0       -00 -6  13  0 0
 A53 : Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16   00     -00 -7  19  0 0
 A14 : IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell0     0   -00 -8  14  0 0
 A24 : SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B0 000     -00 -12  18  1 0
 A9 : LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski000       -00 -12  22  0 1
 A31 : NTH MN Lee Strikers0   00    -00 -12  25  0 0
 A46 : U16B PIKE BLAZERS 0 00     -00 -12  36  0 0
 A44 : FCYSL Rec - BRU1600 00000  -00 -22  52  0 1
 A41 : Georgia Express U16 Boys000000    -00 -24  61  0 0
 A54 : DDYSC Clarke - BRU16 0 -4      -0-4 -8  8  0 0
 A19 : SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC0  00-4    -0-4 -16  35  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657256  Whitlock  09:00 AM  8 A35 vs A37SSA Coweta u16b - Russell 0 vs.SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson3
 657235  Gary Pirkle  09:15 AM  1 A55 vs A41All-In FC Sugar Hill 6 vs.Georgia Express U16 Boys1
 657248  PAC  11:00 AM  5 A11 vs A44LSC Black 10 vs.FCYSL Rec - BRU162
 657250  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 A32 vs A31NTH MN Springer Ninjas 8 vs.NTH MN Lee Strikers0
 657262  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 A47 vs A46U16B PIKE STORM   vs.U16B PIKE BLAZERS 
 657254  Pearl  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A16Sacred Heart United 2003 5 vs.CGSAWR Fire3
 657249  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A12 vs A13LSC Gray 6 vs.LSC Red3
 657243  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa A15 vs A51GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis   vs.GSA North 16UB3 
 657244  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  5 A18 vs A17HCSA Vickers - BRU16 1 vs.HCSA Easterwood - BRU164
 657258  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A20 vs A19SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United 9 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC0
 657251  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A33 vs A30NTH QP Warriors 3 vs.NTH JJB Matthews United4
 657259  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A43 vs A42Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez 11 vs.Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama1
 657245  John Walker Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  9 A2 vs A21LC Warriors 6 vs.Columbus Vikings2
 657253  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  4 A5 vs A4Rush Rowdies-U16B 1 vs.Alpharetta FC1
 657252  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 A28 vs A27Roswell Germany   vs.Roswell Brazil 
 657246  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A8 vs A7LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash 1 vs.LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco0
 657257  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 A24 vs A23SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B3
 657240  Daughtry Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A56Butts County DLS - Hayes 0 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B16U3
 657261  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:30 PM  6 A57 vs A48U16 Boys PSA Rec   vs.JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville 
 657241  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  8 A54 vs A10DDYSC Clarke - BRU16   vs.DDYSC - Freeland 
 657238  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  4 A53 vs A45Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16   vs.Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys 
 657242  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A52 vs A50GSA North 16UB4 2 vs.GSA North 16UB24
 657247  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  2 A6 vs A9LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez 8 vs.LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski1
 657239  Bryson Park  06:30 PM  2 A25 vs A49Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco 4 vs.GSA North 16UB12

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657260  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:30 PM  6 A39 vs A14TYSA U16B 8 vs.IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell1
 657302  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  1 A18 vs A46HCSA Vickers - BRU16 11 vs.U16B PIKE BLAZERS0
 657301  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  2 A17 vs A44HCSA Easterwood - BRU16 8 vs.FCYSL Rec - BRU161

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657274  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa A15 vs A49GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis 3 vs.GSA North 16UB11
 657280  UQP  09:00 AM  02 A30 vs A32NTH JJB Matthews United 4 vs.NTH MN Springer Ninjas1
 657263  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A55Alpharetta FC 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill2
 657290  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #1 A46 vs A2U16B PIKE BLAZERS   vs.LC Warriors 
 657278  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A6LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco 2 vs.LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez4
 657392  PAC  11:00 AM  5 A13 vs A47LSC Red 3 vs.U16B PIKE STORM8
 657269  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A16 vs A56CGSAWR Fire 6 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B16U5
 657288  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A39 vs A45TYSA U16B 12 vs.Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys0
 657379  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  25 A44 vs A53FCYSL Rec - BRU16   vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16 
 657283  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 A27 vs A5Roswell Brazil 3 vs.Rush Rowdies-U16B1
 657282  Jones Briddge Park  12:30 PM  3 A40 vs A28PCFC Mark Frank - BRU16 3 vs.Roswell Germany3
 657276  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A48 vs A43JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville 0 vs.Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez3
 657268  Daughtry Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Butts County DLS - Hayes 4F vs.Sacred Heart United 2003
Forfeited Game
0
 657284  Tramore  02:00 PM  11 A26 vs A20SSA Cobb 16UB Fire 2 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United8
 657289  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:00 PM  7 A57 vs A42U16 Boys PSA Rec 3 vs.Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama2
 657305  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A12 vs A11LSC Gray 4 vs.LSC Black6
 657270  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A21 vs A35Columbus Vikings 0 vs.SSA Coweta u16b - Russell1
 657281  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A31 vs A33NTH MN Lee Strikers   vs.NTH QP Warriors 
 657264  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A38 vs A41Atlanta Fire Black 10 vs.Georgia Express U16 Boys0
 657265  Bunten Road Park  04:45 PM  1 A34 vs A36Atlanta Fire United White   vs.Atlanta Fire United Red 
 657287  Braly  05:00 PM  21 A19 vs A24SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC   vs.SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B 
 657286  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  12 A23 vs A29SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B 4 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills3
 657267  Bryson Park  05:00 PM  2 A25 vs A50Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco 0 vs.GSA North 16UB27

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657312  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 A23 vs A20SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B 2 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United3
 657413  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A14 vs A26IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell   vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Fire 
 657509  Whitlock  02:00 PM  8 A37 vs A47SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson 4 vs.U16B PIKE STORM3
 657386  John Walker Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  9 A2 vs A1LC Warriors   vs.Butts County DLS - Hayes 
 657277  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  2 A9 vs A8LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski 1 vs.LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash7
 657236  Scott Hudgens Park  04:45 PM  2 A36 vs A38Atlanta Fire United Red 12 vs.Atlanta Fire Black2
 657443  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A12 vs A21LSC Gray 5 vs.Columbus Vikings2
 657313  Adams Park  06:00 PM  1 A24 vs A29SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657315  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A42 vs A48Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama 3 vs.JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville7
 657317  Barrow County Leisure Services  10:00 AM  6 A57 vs A43U16 Boys PSA Rec   vs.Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez 
 657292  Bunten Road Park  10:45 AM  1 A36 vs A55Atlanta Fire United Red 9 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill1
 657293  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A16 vs A1CGSAWR Fire 7 vs.Butts County DLS - Hayes2
 657310  Woodward Academy  12:00 PM  1 A45 vs A14Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys   vs.IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell 
 657309  East Roswell Park  12:30 PM  2 A28 vs A5Roswell Germany   vs.Rush Rowdies-U16B 
 657316  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A56 vs A3Thomson Revolution FC - B16U 2 vs.Sacred Heart United 20033
 657303  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash 3 vs.LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez2
 657304  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  4 A9 vs A7LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski 2 vs.LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco7
 657297  Jones Briddge Park  12:45 PM  3 A41 vs A40Georgia Express U16 Boys 0 vs.PCFC Mark Frank - BRU1610
 657361  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A12 vs A47LSC Gray 2 vs.U16B PIKE STORM8
 657345  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A46 vs A35U16B PIKE BLAZERS 0 vs.SSA Coweta u16b - Russell11
 657308  East Roswell Park  02:15 PM  2 A27 vs A4Roswell Brazil 5 vs.Alpharetta FC1
 657291  Bunten Road Park  02:15 PM  1 A38 vs A34Atlanta Fire Black   vs.Atlanta Fire United White 
 657279  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A13 vs A11LSC Red 1 vs.LSC Black0
 657294  CYSA  03:00 PM  6 A21 vs A37Columbus Vikings 1 vs.SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson5
 657296  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A54 vs A39DDYSC Clarke - BRU16 0 vs.TYSA U16B4
 657298  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  4 A49 vs A52GSA North 16UB1 3 vs.GSA North 16UB40
 657299  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  4 A50 vs A15GSA North 16UB2 6 vs.GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis0
 657300  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A51 vs A25GSA North 16UB3   vs.Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco 

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657237  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 A34 vs A40Atlanta Fire United White 0 vs.PCFC Mark Frank - BRU168
 657373  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A39 vs A31TYSA U16B   vs.NTH MN Lee Strikers 
 657351  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A16 vs A2CGSAWR Fire 5 vs.LC Warriors5
 657505  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A44Sacred Heart United 2003 8 vs.FCYSL Rec - BRU166
 657364  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A33 vs A27NTH QP Warriors 0 vs.Roswell Brazil5
 657374  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A57 vs A6U16 Boys PSA Rec 1 vs.LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez9
 657501  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A13 vs A21LSC Red 1 vs.Columbus Vikings2
 657273  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A51 vs A52GSA North 16UB3 4 vs.GSA North 16UB45
 657266  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  4 A53 vs A54Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16   vs.DDYSC Clarke - BRU16 
 657370  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A37 vs A46SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson 14 vs.U16B PIKE BLAZERS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657398  Whitlock  09:00 AM  8 A35 vs A12SSA Coweta u16b - Russell 3 vs.LSC Gray3
 657344  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A42 vs A25Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama 3 vs.Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco8
 657332  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A41LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez 14 vs.Georgia Express U16 Boys0
 657514  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 A46 vs A1U16B PIKE BLAZERS   vs.Butts County DLS - Hayes 
 657330  John Walker Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  9 A2 vs A3LC Warriors 5 vs.Sacred Heart United 20034
 657336  Shakerag Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A40 vs A36PCFC Mark Frank - BRU16 5 vs.Atlanta Fire United Red2
 657329  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:00 PM  1 A48 vs A9JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville   vs.LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski 
 657333  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A55LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco 11 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill0
 657362  PAC  03:00 PM  4 A13 vs A44LSC Red 6 vs.FCYSL Rec - BRU163
 657322  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A21 vs A16Columbus Vikings 3 vs.CGSAWR Fire1
 657340  Woodward Academy  03:00 PM  1 A45 vs A54Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys 4F vs.DDYSC Clarke - BRU16
Forfeited Game
0
 657339  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A38Rush Rowdies-U16B 3 vs.Atlanta Fire Black8
 657323  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  8 A10 vs A39DDYSC - Freeland 0 vs.TYSA U16B7
 657331  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A57LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash 7 vs.U16 Boys PSA Rec0
 657328  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 A14 vs A17IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell   vs.HCSA Easterwood - BRU16 
 657320  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  4 A53 vs A56Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16 4 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B16U7
 657391  PAC  05:00 PM  4 A11 vs A37LSC Black 2 vs.SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson0
 657327  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  4 A52 vs A15GSA North 16UB4   vs.GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis 
 657319  Webb Bridge Park  06:45 PM  3 A4 vs A34Alpharetta FC 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United White2
 657325  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  5 A49 vs A43GSA North 16UB1 1 vs.Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez5
 657326  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  4 A51 vs A50GSA North 16UB3 3 vs.GSA North 16UB27

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657489  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  6 A38 vs A7Atlanta Fire Black 0 vs.LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco3
 657367  Pearl  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A21Sacred Heart United 2003 4 vs.Columbus Vikings1
 657490  Scott Hudgens Park  11:30 AM  6 A34 vs A9Atlanta Fire United White   vs.LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski 
 657487  E.E. Robinson Park  11:45 AM  1 A55 vs A57All-In FC Sugar Hill 1 vs.U16 Boys PSA Rec2
 657418  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A13 vs A1LSC Red 5 vs.Butts County DLS - Hayes3
 657512  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A43 vs A39Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez 6 vs.TYSA U16B4
 657493  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A50 vs A45GSA North 16UB2 1 vs.Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys0
 657494  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A51 vs A48GSA North 16UB3 0 vs.JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville0
 657495  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A52 vs A10GSA North 16UB4 0 vs.DDYSC - Freeland6
 657513  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A56 vs A2Thomson Revolution FC - B16U   vs.LC Warriors 
 657506  Tramore  01:30 PM  10 A29 vs A5SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills 9 vs.Rush Rowdies-U16B2
 657498  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A8 vs A36LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United Red1
 657500  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A18LSC Black 4 vs.HCSA Vickers - BRU165
 657275  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A17 vs A47HCSA Easterwood - BRU16   vs.U16B PIKE STORM 
 657334  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A30 vs A26NTH JJB Matthews United 5 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Fire3
 657511  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A42 vs A40Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama 0 vs.PCFC Mark Frank - BRU166
 657488  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A41Alpharetta FC 8 vs.Georgia Express U16 Boys0
 657497  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  2 A14 vs A19IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell   vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657371  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 A23 vs A26SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B   vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Fire 
 657338  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A28 vs A31Roswell Germany   vs.NTH MN Lee Strikers 
 657324  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  04 A44 vs A12FCYSL Rec - BRU16 2 vs.LSC Gray10
 657347  Gary Pirkle  09:30 AM  2 A55 vs A8All-In FC Sugar Hill 0 vs.LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash11
 657353  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A49 vs A51GSA North 16UB1 0 vs.GSA North 16UB33
 657354  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A50 vs A43GSA North 16UB2 1 vs.Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez9
 657368  Woodward Academy  12:00 PM  1 A45 vs A10Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys   vs.DDYSC - Freeland 
 657358  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  4 A9 vs A56LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski   vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B16U 
 657372  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A20 vs A24SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United 5 vs.SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B3
 657346  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A47 vs A11U16B PIKE STORM 4 vs.LSC Black2
 657355  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A52 vs A25GSA North 16UB4   vs.Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco 
 657352  Wade Walker Park  02:30 PM  8 A54 vs A14DDYSC Clarke - BRU16   vs.IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell 
 657350  Daughtry Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A17Butts County DLS - Hayes   vs.HCSA Easterwood - BRU16 
 657369  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 A29 vs A19SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills 9 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC0
 657359  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  2 A7 vs A48LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco   vs.JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657510  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A23 vs A30SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B 2 vs.NTH JJB Matthews United4
 657502  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 A32 vs A24NTH MN Springer Ninjas 5 vs.SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B0
 657492  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  8 A54 vs A15DDYSC Clarke - BRU16   vs.GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis 
 657400  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A20 vs A31SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United 8 vs.NTH MN Lee Strikers0
 657499  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A25LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez 10 vs.Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco2
 657507  Tramore  01:15 PM  10 A26 vs A33SSA Cobb 16UB Fire   vs.NTH QP Warriors 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657375  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  6 A38 vs A4Atlanta Fire Black 3 vs.Alpharetta FC2
 657473  PAC  09:00 AM  5 A12 vs A18LSC Gray 5 vs.HCSA Vickers - BRU164
 657388  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A48LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez 6 vs.JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville2
 657401  Bethesda Park  09:30 AM  Bute A42 vs A51Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama 4 vs.GSA North 16UB34
 657384  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  4 A17 vs A3HCSA Easterwood - BRU16   vs.Sacred Heart United 2003 
 657380  Peachtree Ridge Park  10:45 AM  7 A41 vs A36Georgia Express U16 Boys 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Red13
 657383  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa A15 vs A43GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis 1 vs.Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez4
 657399  Braly  11:00 AM  21 A19 vs A32SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC 1 vs.NTH MN Springer Ninjas13
 657393  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A30 vs A27NTH JJB Matthews United 0 vs.Roswell Brazil4
 657395  Jones Briddge Park  11:00 AM  3 A40 vs A45PCFC Mark Frank - BRU16 9 vs.Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys1
 657466  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  07 A44 vs A35FCYSL Rec - BRU16 3 vs.SSA Coweta u16b - Russell4
 657394  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A33 vs A28NTH QP Warriors   vs.Roswell Germany 
 657385  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A14 vs A29IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills6
 657402  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A56 vs A10Thomson Revolution FC - B16U 3 vs.DDYSC - Freeland1
 657389  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  4 A9 vs A55LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 
 657397  Mudcreek  02:20 PM  MC 4 A26 vs A24SSA Cobb 16UB Fire   vs.SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B 
 657463  CYSA  03:00 PM  6 A21 vs A11Columbus Vikings 2 vs.LSC Black2
 657321  Daughtry Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A18Butts County DLS - Hayes 6 vs.HCSA Vickers - BRU166
 657396  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  4 A5 vs A23Rush Rowdies-U16B 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B6
 657387  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A34LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash 12 vs.Atlanta Fire United White0
 657376  Bryson Park  04:45 PM  2 A25 vs A39Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco 2 vs.TYSA U16B2
 657381  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  4 A50 vs A49GSA North 16UB2 2 vs.GSA North 16UB12
 657382  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  4 A52 vs A54GSA North 16UB4   vs.DDYSC Clarke - BRU16 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657348  Scott Hudgens Park  10:00 AM  2 A36 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Red 4 vs.Alpharetta FC1
 657349  Scott Hudgens Park  12:00 PM  2 A34 vs A41Atlanta Fire United White   vs.Georgia Express U16 Boys 
 657365  Jones Briddge Park  12:45 PM  3 A40 vs A38PCFC Mark Frank - BRU16 11 vs.Atlanta Fire Black0
 657356  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa A15 vs A42GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis 3 vs.Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama2
 657341  Tramore  01:30 PM  10 A29 vs A20SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills 4 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United2
 657311  Central Park  02:00 PM  9 A35 vs A13SSA Coweta u16b - Russell 3 vs.LSC Red8
 657272  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  23 A44 vs A18FCYSL Rec - BRU16 2 vs.HCSA Vickers - BRU166
 657343  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 A19 vs A23SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B4F
 657335  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 A33 vs A24NTH QP Warriors   vs.SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B 
 657366  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  4 A5 vs A30Rush Rowdies-U16B 1 vs.NTH JJB Matthews United3
 657363  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  1 A32 vs A28NTH MN Springer Ninjas 3 vs.Roswell Germany5
 657285  Central Park  04:00 PM  9 A37 vs A12SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson 7 vs.LSC Gray1
 657503  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  1 A27 vs A31Roswell Brazil 9 vs.NTH MN Lee Strikers1
 657491  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  4 A53 vs A49Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16 2 vs.GSA North 16UB112

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657408  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 A16 vs A17CGSAWR Fire   vs.HCSA Easterwood - BRU16 
 657422  Whitlock  09:00 AM  11 A37 vs A44SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson   vs.FCYSL Rec - BRU16 
 657426  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A42 vs A52Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama   vs.GSA North 16UB4 
 657427  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A43 vs A51Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez   vs.GSA North 16UB3 
 657429  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #1 A46 vs A11U16B PIKE BLAZERS   vs.LSC Black 
 657416  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A55LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 
 657417  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A57LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski   vs.U16 Boys PSA Rec 
 657404  Bunten Road Park  09:45 AM  1 A36 vs A5Atlanta Fire United Red   vs.Rush Rowdies-U16B 
 657421  Mudcreek  10:45 AM  MC 4 A29 vs A35SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills   vs.SSA Coweta u16b - Russell 
 657424  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  12 A24 vs A27SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B   vs.Roswell Brazil 
 657419  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A30 vs A28NTH JJB Matthews United   vs.Roswell Germany 
 657420  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 A31 vs A19NTH MN Lee Strikers   vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC 
 657430  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 A47 vs A21U16B PIKE STORM   vs.Columbus Vikings 
 657415  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  9 A2 vs A12LC Warriors   vs.LSC Gray 
 657414  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  12:30 PM  1 A48 vs A38JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville   vs.Atlanta Fire Black 
 657423  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  12 A23 vs A33SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B   vs.NTH QP Warriors 
 657428  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A56 vs A45Thomson Revolution FC - B16U   vs.Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys 
 657410  Peachtree Ridge Park  01:45 PM  7 A41 vs A8Georgia Express U16 Boys   vs.LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash 
 657409  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A50DDYSC - Freeland   vs.GSA North 16UB2 
 657425  Tramore  03:00 PM  10 A20 vs A32SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United   vs.NTH MN Springer Ninjas 
 657405  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A34 vs A7Atlanta Fire United White   vs.LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco 
 657406  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  4 A53 vs A39Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16   vs.TYSA U16B 
 657407  Bryson Park  04:45 PM  2 A25 vs A15Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco   vs.GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis 
 657411  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  4 A49 vs A54GSA North 16UB1   vs.DDYSC Clarke - BRU16 
 657403  Webb Bridge Park  06:45 PM  6 A4 vs A40Alpharetta FC   vs.PCFC Mark Frank - BRU16 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657377  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A16 vs A18CGSAWR Fire   vs.HCSA Vickers - BRU16 
 657469  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  2 A17 vs A13HCSA Easterwood - BRU16   vs.LSC Red 
 657314  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A19 vs A26SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC   vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Fire 
 657306  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A31 vs A30NTH MN Lee Strikers   vs.NTH JJB Matthews United 
 657390  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A57LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco   vs.U16 Boys PSA Rec 
 657271  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  8 A10 vs A14DDYSC - Freeland   vs.IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell 
 657337  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 A27 vs A32Roswell Brazil   vs.NTH MN Springer Ninjas 
 657471  John Walker Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  9 A2 vs A37LC Warriors   vs.SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657496  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  4 A17 vs A12HCSA Easterwood - BRU16   vs.LSC Gray 
 657454  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  12 A24 vs A5SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B   vs.Rush Rowdies-U16B 
 657445  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 A31 vs A23NTH MN Lee Strikers   vs.SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B 
 657447  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 A33 vs A20NTH QP Warriors   vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United 
 657456  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A39 vs A49TYSA U16B   vs.GSA North 16UB1 
 657437  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A51 vs A54GSA North 16UB3   vs.DDYSC Clarke - BRU16 
 657431  Gary Pirkle  09:15 AM  1 A55 vs A34All-In FC Sugar Hill   vs.Atlanta Fire United White 
 657439  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  4 A18 vs A13HCSA Vickers - BRU16   vs.LSC Red 
 657450  Pearl  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A47Sacred Heart United 2003   vs.U16B PIKE STORM 
 657441  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:00 AM  1 A48 vs A8JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville   vs.LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash 
 657436  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A50 vs A42GSA North 16UB2   vs.Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama 
 657440  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A14 vs A53IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell   vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16 
 657452  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 2 A26 vs A37SSA Cobb 16UB Fire   vs.SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson 
 657435  Peachtree Ridge Park  12:15 PM  7 A41 vs A7Georgia Express U16 Boys   vs.LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco 
 657438  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa A15 vs A10GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis   vs.DDYSC - Freeland 
 657444  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 A30 vs A19NTH JJB Matthews United   vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC 
 657457  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A57 vs A56U16 Boys PSA Rec   vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B16U 
 657433  Bunten Road Park  01:30 PM  1 A36 vs A6Atlanta Fire United Red   vs.LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez 
 657446  Metro North Pk  01:45 PM  1 A32 vs A29NTH MN Springer Ninjas   vs.SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills 
 657448  Jones Briddge Park  02:00 PM  3 A40 vs A27PCFC Mark Frank - BRU16   vs.Roswell Brazil 
 657434  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 A44 vs A1FCYSL Rec - BRU16   vs.Butts County DLS - Hayes 
 657432  Bunten Road Park  03:15 PM  1 A38 vs A9Atlanta Fire Black   vs.LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski 
 657360  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A11 vs A35LSC Black   vs.SSA Coweta u16b - Russell 
 657455  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A43 vs A25Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez   vs.Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco 
 657451  Woodward Academy  05:00 PM  1 A45 vs A52Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys   vs.GSA North 16UB4 
 657458  Pike County Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  #1 A46 vs A16U16B PIKE BLAZERS   vs.CGSAWR Fire 
 657449  East Roswell Park  06:00 PM  2 A28 vs A4Roswell Germany   vs.Alpharetta FC 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657412  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  5 A18 vs A3HCSA Vickers - BRU16   vs.Sacred Heart United 2003 
 657378  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A21 vs A46Columbus Vikings   vs.U16B PIKE BLAZERS 
 657508  Whitlock  01:30 PM  10 A35 vs A16SSA Coweta u16b - Russell   vs.CGSAWR Fire 
 657318  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 A47 vs A2U16B PIKE STORM   vs.LC Warriors 
 657255  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 A29 vs A26SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills   vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Fire 
 657307  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A32 vs A33NTH MN Springer Ninjas   vs.NTH QP Warriors 
 657295  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  5 A10 vs A53DDYSC - Freeland   vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657467  Shakerag Elementary  08:30 AM  1 A41 vs A9Georgia Express U16 Boys   vs.LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski 
 657459  Gary Pirkle  08:30 AM  1 A55 vs A38All-In FC Sugar Hill   vs.Atlanta Fire Black 
 657342  Whitlock  09:00 AM  8 A37 vs A13SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson   vs.LSC Red 
 657483  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A43 vs A52Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez   vs.GSA North 16UB4 
 657479  Tramore  10:30 AM  10 A26 vs A32SSA Cobb 16UB Fire   vs.NTH MN Springer Ninjas 
 657472  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  4 A7 vs A36LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco   vs.Atlanta Fire United Red 
 657481  Braly  11:00 AM  4 A19 vs A33SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC   vs.NTH QP Warriors 
 657480  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 A24 vs A28SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B   vs.Roswell Germany 
 657464  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A51DDYSC - Freeland   vs.GSA North 16UB3 
 657482  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A20 vs A30SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United   vs.NTH JJB Matthews United 
 657477  Hope Church  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A46Sacred Heart United 2003   vs.U16B PIKE BLAZERS 
 657465  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  8 A54 vs A50DDYSC Clarke - BRU16   vs.GSA North 16UB2 
 657470  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:00 PM  1 A48 vs A15JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville   vs.GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis 
 657484  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A56 vs A14Thomson Revolution FC - B16U   vs.IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell 
 657485  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:15 PM  6 A39 vs A40TYSA U16B   vs.PCFC Mark Frank - BRU16 
 657442  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A17LSC Black   vs.HCSA Easterwood - BRU16 
 657475  East Roswell Park  03:00 PM  2 A27 vs A23Roswell Brazil   vs.SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B 
 657474  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A31 vs A29NTH MN Lee Strikers   vs.SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills 
 657453  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A35 vs A2SSA Coweta u16b - Russell   vs.LC Warriors 
 657478  Woodward Academy  03:00 PM  1 A45 vs A57Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys   vs.U16 Boys PSA Rec 
 657486  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 A47 vs A16U16B PIKE STORM   vs.CGSAWR Fire 
 657476  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  4 A5 vs A34Rush Rowdies-U16B   vs.Atlanta Fire United White 
 657461  Bryson Park  04:45 PM  2 A25 vs A8Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco   vs.LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash 
 657468  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A49 vs A42GSA North 16UB1   vs.Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama 
 657460  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A4 vs A6Alpharetta FC   vs.LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657504  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 A28 vs A20Roswell Germany   vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United 
 657357  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  4 A18 vs A53HCSA Vickers - BRU16   vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657462  Daughtry Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A53Butts County DLS - Hayes   vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.