Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




TYSA U16B -- (0Y132-18RB16-0006)
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A43 : Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez5555555555050 32  12  0 0
 A8 : LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash5555555555050 30  7  5 1
 A40 : PCFC Mark Frank - BRU162555555555047 33  10  0 0
 A6 : LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez5505555555045 33  12  2 0
 A29 : SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills0555555555045 30  13  0 0
 A37 : SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson5555055 55040 24  10  0 0
 A27 : Roswell Brazil 555555502037 21  13  0 1
 A7 : LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco00555 5555035 22  9  0 0
 A30 : NTH JJB Matthews United555505 5 5035 12  17  1 0
 A50 : GSA North 16UB2555550225 034 15  18  0 0
 A23 : SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B550 055552032 14  20  0 0
 A20 : SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United5555505 0 030 13  20  0 0
 A12 : LSC Gray5050255052029 5  37  0 0
 A17 : HCSA Easterwood - BRU1655    5525027 16  8  0 0
 A18 : HCSA Vickers - BRU160550255005027 10  32  0 0
 A11 : LSC Black5505002550027 5  27  1 0
 A3 : Sacred Heart United 20035-45505 055026 5  31  0 0
 A47 : U16B PIKE STORM 505 5 5 5025 17  17  0 0
 A36 : Atlanta Fire United Red5500555000025 2  32  0 1
 A13 : LSC Red0050555050025 -1  33  0 0
 A57 : U16 Boys PSA Rec 500550505025 -2  26  0 0
 A39 : TYSA U16B555 502  0022 10  17  0 0
 A32 : NTH MN Springer Ninjas50550000 5020 6  25  2 0
 A16 : CGSAWR Fire0552000520019 -6  49  2 1
 A35 : SSA Coweta u16b - Russell055250002 019 -8  32  1 0
 A10 : DDYSC - Freeland 0502  55 017 3  13  0 0
 A49 : GSA North 16UB100500255 0017 -1  24  1 0
 A21 : Columbus Vikings00005502 5017 -9  25  1 0
 A56 : Thomson Revolution FC - B16U5005  5 0 015 5  16  1 0
 A38 : Atlanta Fire Black50 5050  0015 -3  35  0 0
 A55 : All-In FC Sugar Hill500000 055015 -9  50  0 0
 A2 : LC Warriors5  25 0   012 1  19  0 0
 A1 : Butts County DLS - Hayes05 0 0 25 012 -1  23  0 0
 A25 : Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco50 5 02 00012 -6  30  0 2
 A4 : Alpharetta FC25005000 0012 -13  33  0 0
 A42 : Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama00000205 5012 -13  50  0 0
 A15 : GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis 50  05   010 -4  13  0 0
 A45 : Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys 0 500 50 010 -7  28  0 0
 A34 : Atlanta Fire United White 05 0 00 5010 -11  33  0 0
 A51 : GSA North 16UB3  002520 009 -7  36  0 0
 A28 : Roswell Germany 2   5    07 2  6  0 0
 A48 : JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville 05 2 0  007 -7  19  0 1
 A52 : GSA North 16UB4005 0  00005 -18  38  0 0
 A5 : Rush Rowdies-U16B20 00000  02 -20  41  0 0
 A31 : NTH MN Lee Strikers0   00200002 -24  50  0 0
 A33 : NTH QP Warriors0 0   0   00 -7  14  0 0
 A14 : IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell0     0   00 -8  14  0 0
 A9 : LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski000    0  00 -14  25  0 1
 A53 : Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16   00  00 00 -15  30  0 0
 A24 : SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B0 000  0  00 -16  24  1 0
 A26 : SSA Cobb 16UB Fire0 0    00000 -18  34  0 0
 A44 : FCYSL Rec - BRU1600 000000000 -30  68  0 1
 A41 : Georgia Express U16 Boys000000 00 00 -32  86  0 0
 A19 : SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC0  00-42   0-2 -16  37  0 0
 A54 : DDYSC Clarke - BRU16 0 -4   -4 00-8 -16  19  0 0
 A46 : U16B PIKE BLAZERS 0 00 00-4-40-8 -24  56  0 1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657260  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:30 PM  6 A39 vs A14TYSA U16B 8 vs.IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657288  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A39 vs A45TYSA U16B 12 vs.Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657296  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A54 vs A39DDYSC Clarke - BRU16 0 vs.TYSA U16B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657373  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A39 vs A31TYSA U16B   vs.NTH MN Lee Strikers 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657323  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  8 A10 vs A39DDYSC - Freeland 0 vs.TYSA U16B7

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657512  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A43 vs A39Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez 6 vs.TYSA U16B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657376  Bryson Park  04:45 PM  2 A25 vs A39Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco 2 vs.TYSA U16B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657406  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  4 A53 vs A39Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16   vs.TYSA U16B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657456  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A39 vs A49TYSA U16B   vs.GSA North 16UB1 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 657485  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:15 PM  6 A39 vs A40TYSA U16B 2 vs.PCFC Mark Frank - BRU168






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.