Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist       Published
13U Classic I Red   Brackets   Schedule & Results PPA KSA 06 Premier - B13U- CL I Red Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys- CL I Red Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
13U Classic I Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results PPA GS 06B Premier- CL I Blue IAFC 06 Boys Elite- CL I Blue Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
13U Classic II Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results ATL Eagles Lilburn 06BU13- CL II Blue CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
13U Classic II Red   Brackets   Schedule & Results SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL II Red Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL II Red Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
13U Classic II Black   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL II Black Alianza Soccer Gold UB13- CL II Black Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
13U Classic III Red   Brackets   Schedule & Results RYSA Revolution '06 Blue- CIII Red UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CIII Red Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
13U Classic III Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CIII Blue SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CIII Blue Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
13U Classic III White   Brackets   Schedule & Results Champions United Soccer PSG- CIII White PPA GS 06B Silver - CIII White Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
13U Classic III Grey   Brackets   Schedule & Results Savannah United 07B Premier - CIII Grey UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CIII Grey Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
13U Classic III Yellow   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFA Rome 06B - CIII Yellow UFA Mountains 06B Black- CIII Yellow Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
14U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I Alianza Soccer Elite UB14 - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
14U Classic II East   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East Georgia Express FC 05B Elite- CL II East Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
14U Classic II West   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFA Dalton 05B Elite- CL II West UFA 05B Red- CL II West Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
14U Classic III East Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results Piedmont SA Gold 05- CL III E Blue Georgia Express FC 05B Premier- CL III E Blue Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
14U Classic III East Red   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA South 05B Red- CL III E Red ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL III E Red Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
14U Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results NSA Hammers 14- CL III West SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
14U Classic III Central   Brackets   Schedule & Results Champions United Soccer Club Force - B14U- CL III Central AFC Lightning Troup '05 Red- CL III Central Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
14U Classic III South   Brackets   Schedule & Results Effingham United 05B - B14U- CL III South UFA South Georgia 05B Premier- CL III South Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
15U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:06:00 AM
15U Classic II-A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A UFA 04B Red- CL II A Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:06:00 AM
15U Classic II-B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Oconee FC 15U Boys RED 2004- CL II B CFC Red Star - B15U-Elite- CL II B Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
15U Classic III Central   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central BFC - '04B Gold - CL III Central Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
15U Classic III East-A   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:06:00 AM
15U Classic III East-B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
15U Classic III North   Brackets   Schedule & Results Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:06:00 AM
15U Classic III South   Brackets   Schedule & Results SAF 2004 PREMIER- CL III South Effingham United 04B- B15U- CL III South Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
15U Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results AFC Lightning '04 Red 1- CL III West IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
16U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I Savannah United '03B Premier- CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:01:00 AM
16U Classic II East   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA North 03B Premier- CL II East Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- CL II East Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:01:00 AM
16U Classic II West   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- CL II West Roswell Santos Blue '03- CL II West Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:01:00 AM
16U Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results KSA - UNITED FC 03 - B16- CL III East GSA North 03B Red- CL III East Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:01:00 AM
16U Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results AFC Lightning '03 Black- CL III West DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier- CL III West Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:01:00 AM
16U Classic III North   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFA Gainesville 03B Archies- CL III North Mountain United S.A. - B16U- CL III North Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:01:00 AM
16U Classic III Central   Brackets   Schedule & Results Chiefs Premier 03- CL III Central AFC Lightning '03 Red- CL III Central Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:01:00 AM
17U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:01:00 AM
17U Classic II Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL II Blue CFC Red Star - B17U-Elite - CL II Blue Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:01:00 AM
17U Classic II Red   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL II Red Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II Red Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:01:00 AM
17U Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results RYSA Revolution '02 Blue- CL III East UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier- CL III East Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:01:00 AM
17U Classic III North   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA Mountains 02B Black- CL III North UFA 02B Gold- CL III North Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:01:00 AM
17U Classic III South   Brackets   Schedule & Results Effingham United 02B - B17U- CL III South Richmond Hill SC U17B Classic- CL III South Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:01:00 AM
17U Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results NTH NASA 02 Premier- CL III West Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 Boys 2- CL III West Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 7:59:00 AM
18U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results IAFC 01 Boys Elite - CL I MAYS Striker 01B Elite Clasico - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 7:59:00 AM
18U Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 Boys 2 - CL II ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GOLD - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 7:59:00 AM
18U Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS BLACK - CL III East Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 7:59:00 AM
18U Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 7:59:00 AM
19U Classic IA   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA North 01/00B Premier - CL 1A Chiefs Premier 00 - CL 1A Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 7:59:00 AM
19U Classic 1B   Brackets   Schedule & Results MOBA-00 Boys- CL 1B CFC Red Star - B19U- CL 1B Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 7:59:00 AM
19U Classic 1C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Savannah United '00/'01B Premier- CL 1C ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS GOLD- CL 1C Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 7:59:00 AM
19U Classic 1D   Brackets   Schedule & Results Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 7:59:00 AM
19U Classic II Metro   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA North 01/00B Red- CL II Metro NTH NASA 00 Select- CL II Metro Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 7:59:00 AM
19U Classic II South   Brackets   Schedule & Results Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 7:59:00 AM
19U Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III FFC Predators - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 7:59:00 AM
12U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
14U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
16U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM
19U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    1/3/2019 8:00:00 AM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.